Selected research
Industry Research
PECVD Coating Service Industry Research Report 2026
Market perspective
The global PECVD Coating Service market was valued at US$ million in 2025 and is projected to reach US$ million by 2032, implying a CAGR of % over 2026–2032.
North America: the PECVD Coating Service market is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, reflecting a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Europe: the PECVD Coating Service market is projected to rise from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, registering a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Asia Pacific: the PECVD Coating Service market is expected to grow from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Leading global service providers of PECVD Coating Service include IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland), Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein), HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France), RÜBIG (Wels, Austria), HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany), Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom), Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA), Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA) and Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA), among others; in 2025, the top three vendors together accounted for approximately % of global revenue.
Report Scope
Read the full market overview
This report quantifies the global PECVD Coating Service market in terms of revenue (US$ million) and, where applicable, service volume (k units), using 2024 as the base year and providing annual historical and forecast data for 2021–2032.
It standardizes definitions of service Types and end-use Applications, harmonizes provider attribution, and delivers comparable time series by company, Type, Application, and region or country, including indicative price bands (US$/k units) and concentration ratios (CR5/CR10). Outputs are intended to support service design, budgeting, capacity planning, and benchmarking for providers, platforms, channel partners, and investors; the report also reviews technology shifts and notable service innovations relevant to PECVD Coating Service.
Key Companies & Market Share Insights
This section profiles leading service providers with 2021–2025 results and a 2026–2032 outlook—covering revenue, market share, price bands, service portfolio and client mix, regional and channel mix, and key developments (M&A, network expansion, certifications). It also provides global revenue, average price, and—where applicable—volume metrics by provider, and calculates CR5/CR10 and rank changes to support comparative benchmarking.
PECVD Coating Service Market by Company
IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland)
Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein)
HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France)
RÜBIG (Wels, Austria)
HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany)
Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom)
Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA)
Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA)
Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA)
ICS Corporation (Aikawa, Kanagawa, Japan)
Nanotec Corp. (Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan)
Toyo Advanced Technologies Co., Ltd. (Hiroshima, Japan)
Plasma Ion Assist Co., Ltd. (Kyoto, Japan)
Nippon ITF Inc. (Kyoto, Japan)
KOBE STEEL, LTD. (Kobe, Hyogo, Japan)
NDK INC. (Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan)
J&L TECH CO., LTD. (Ansan, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea)
KOREA VACUUM LIMITED (Daegu, South Korea)
Naxau New Materials (Pinghu, Zhejiang, China)
Guangdong Huasheng Nanotechnology Co., Ltd. (Dongguan, Guangdong, China)
PECVD Coating Service Segment by Type
Inorganic Hard Film Coating Service
Dielectric Thin Film Coating Service
Fluoropolymer Film Coating Service
PECVD Coating Service Segment by Application
半导体微电子
工业精密零部件
光电消费电子
其他
PECVD Coating Service Segment by Region
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Europe
Germany
France
U.K.
Italy
Spain
Russia
Netherlands
Nordic Countries
Asia-Pacific
China
Japan
South Korea
India
Australia
Taiwan
Southeast Asia
South America
Brazil
Argentina
Chile
Middle East & Africa
Saudi Arabia
Israel
United Arab Emirates
Turkey
Iran
Egypt
Key Drivers & Barriers
High-impact rendering factors and drivers have been studied in this report to aid the readers to understand the general development. Moreover, the report includes restraints and challenges that may act as stumbling blocks on the way of the players. This will assist the users to be attentive and make informed decisions related to business. Specialists have also laid their focus on the upcoming business prospects.
Reasons to Buy This Report
1. This report will help the readers to understand the competition within the industries and strategies for the competitive environment to enhance the potential profit. The report also focuses on the competitive landscape of the global PECVD Coating Service market, and introduces in detail the market share, industry ranking, competitor ecosystem, market performance, new product development, operation situation, expansion, and acquisition. etc. of the main players, which helps the readers to identify the main competitors and deeply understand the competition pattern of the market.
2. This report will help stakeholders to understand the global industry status and trends of PECVD Coating Service and provides them with information on key market drivers, restraints, challenges, and opportunities.
3. This report will help stakeholders to understand competitors better and gain more insights to strengthen their position in their businesses. The competitive landscape section includes the market share and rank (in volume and value), competitor ecosystem, new product development, expansion, and acquisition.
4. This report stays updated with novel technology integration, features, and the latest developments in the market
5. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into which regions to target globally
6. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into the end-user perception concerning the adoption of PECVD Coating Service.
7. This report helps stakeholders to identify some of the key players in the market and understand their valuable contribution.
Chapter Outline
Chapter 1: Research objectives, research methods, data sources, data cross-validation;
Chapter 2: Introduces the report scope of the report, executive summary of different market segments (product type, application, etc), including the market size of each market segment, future development potential, and so on. It offers a high-level view of the current state of the market and its likely evolution in the short to mid-term, and long term.
Chapter 3: Provides the analysis of various market segments product types, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different market segments.
Chapter 4: Provides the analysis of various market segments application, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different downstream markets.
Chapter 5: Introduces executive summary of global market size, regional market size, this section also introduces the market dynamics, latest developments of the market, the driving factors and restrictive factors of the market, the challenges and risks faced by companies in the industry, and the analysis of relevant policies in the industry.
Chapter 6: Detailed analysis of PECVD Coating Service companies’ competitive landscape, revenue market share, latest development plan, merger, and acquisition information, etc.
Chapter 7, 8, 9, 10, 11: North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, South America, Middle East and Africa segment by country. It provides a quantitative analysis of the market size and development potential of each region and its main countries and introduces the market development, future development prospects, market space, and capacity of each country in the world.
Chapter 12: Provides profiles of key players, introducing the basic situation of the main companies in the market in detail, including revenue, gross margin, product introduction, recent development, etc.
Chapter 13: The main points and conclusions of the report.
More report detail
Tables and figures
Scope & coverage.
Types
- Inorganic Hard Film Coating Service
- Dielectric Thin Film Coating Service
- Fluoropolymer Film Coating Service
Applications
- 半导体微电子
- 工业精密零部件
- 光电消费电子
- 其他
Companies covered
- IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland)
- Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein)
- HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France)
- RÜBIG (Wels, Austria)
- HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany)
- Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom)
- Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA)
- Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA)
- Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA)
- ICS Corporation (Aikawa, Kanagawa, Japan)
- Nanotec Corp. (Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan)
- Toyo Advanced Technologies Co., Ltd. (Hiroshima, Japan)
- Plasma Ion Assist Co., Ltd. (Kyoto, Japan)
- Nippon ITF Inc. (Kyoto, Japan)
- KOBE STEEL, LTD. (Kobe, Hyogo, Japan)
- NDK INC. (Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan)
- J&L TECH CO., LTD. (Ansan, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea)
- KOREA VACUUM LIMITED (Daegu, South Korea)
- Naxau New Materials (Pinghu, Zhejiang, China)
- Guangdong Huasheng Nanotechnology Co., Ltd. (Dongguan, Guangdong, China)
Inside the report.
1 Preface
- 1.1 Scope of Report
- 1.2 Reasons for Doing This Study
- 1.3 Research Methodology
- 1.4 Research Process
- 1.5 Data Source
- 1.5.1 Secondary Sources
- 1.5.2 Primary Sources
2 Market Overview
- 2.1 Product Definition
- 2.2 PECVD Coating Service by Type
- 2.2.1 Market Value Comparison by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
- 2.2.2 Inorganic Hard Film Coating Service
- 2.2.3 Dielectric Thin Film Coating Service
- 2.2.4 Fluoropolymer Film Coating Service
- 2.3 PECVD Coating Service by Application
- 2.3.1 Market Value Comparison by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
- 2.3.2 半导体微电子
- 2.3.3 工业精密零部件
- 2.3.4 光电消费电子
- 2.3.5 其他
- 2.4 Assumptions and Limitations
3 PECVD Coating Service Breakdown Data by Type
- 3.1 Global PECVD Coating Service Historic Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
- 3.2 Global PECVD Coating Service Forecasted Market Size by Type (2027-2032)
4 PECVD Coating Service Breakdown Data by Application
- 4.1 Global PECVD Coating Service Historic Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
- 4.2 Global PECVD Coating Service Forecasted Market Size by Application (2027-2032)
5 Global Growth Trends
- 5.1 Global PECVD Coating Service Market Perspective (2021-2032)
- 5.2 Global PECVD Coating Service Growth Trends by Region
- 5.2.1 Global PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 5.2.2 PECVD Coating Service Historic Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
- 5.2.3 PECVD Coating Service Forecasted Market Size by Region (2027-2032)
- 5.3 PECVD Coating Service Market Dynamics
- 5.3.1 PECVD Coating Service Industry Trends
- 5.3.2 PECVD Coating Service Market Drivers
- 5.3.3 PECVD Coating Service Market Challenges
- 5.3.4 PECVD Coating Service Market Restraints
6 Market Competitive Landscape by Players
- 6.1 Global Top PECVD Coating Service Players by Revenue
- 6.1.1 Global Top PECVD Coating Service Players by Revenue (2021-2026)
- 6.1.2 Global PECVD Coating Service Revenue Market Share by Players (2021-2026)
- 6.2 Global PECVD Coating Service Industry Players Ranking, 2023 VS 2024 VS 2025
- 6.3 Global Key Players of PECVD Coating Service Head Office and Area Served
- 6.4 Global PECVD Coating Service Players, Product Type & Application
- 6.5 Global PECVD Coating Service Manufacturers Established Date
- 6.6 Global PECVD Coating Service Market CR5 and HHI
- 6.7 Global Players Mergers & Acquisition
7 North America
- 7.1 North America PECVD Coating Service Market Size (2021-2032)
- 7.2 North America PECVD Coating Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 7.3 North America PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 7.4 North America PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 7.5 United States
- 7.5 United States
- 7.6 Canada
- 7.7 Mexico
8 Europe
- 8.1 Europe PECVD Coating Service Market Size (2021-2032)
- 8.2 Europe PECVD Coating Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 8.3 Europe PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 8.4 Europe PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 8.5 Germany
- 8.6 France
- 8.7 U.K.
- 8.8 Italy
- 8.9 Spain
- 8.10 Russia
- 8.11 Netherlands
- 8.12 Nordic Countries
9 Asia-Pacific
- 9.1 Asia-Pacific PECVD Coating Service Market Size (2021-2032)
- 9.2 Asia-Pacific PECVD Coating Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 9.3 Asia-Pacific PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 9.4 Asia-Pacific PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 9.5 China
- 9.6 Japan
- 9.7 South Korea
- 9.8 India
- 9.9 Australia
- 9.10 China Taiwan
- 9.11 Southeast Asia
10 South America
- 10.1 South America PECVD Coating Service Market Size (2021-2032)
- 10.2 South America PECVD Coating Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 10.3 South America PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 10.4 South America PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 10.5 Brazil
- 10.6 Argentina
- 10.7 Chile
- 10.8 Colombia
- 10.9 Peru
11 Middle East & Africa
- 11.1 Middle East & Africa PECVD Coating Service Market Size (2021-2032)
- 11.2 Middle East & Africa PECVD Coating Service Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 11.3 Middle East & Africa PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 11.4 Middle East & Africa PECVD Coating Service Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 11.5 Saudi Arabia
- 11.6 Israel
- 11.7 United Arab Emirates
- 11.8 Turkey
- 11.9 Iran
- 11.10 Egypt
12 Players Profiled
- 12.1 IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland)
- 12.1.1 IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland) Company Information
- 12.1.2 IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland) Business Overview
- 12.1.3 IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.1.4 IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.1.5 IHI Ionbond AG (Zürich, Switzerland) Recent Developments
- 12.2 Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein)
- 12.2.1 Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein) Company Information
- 12.2.2 Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein) Business Overview
- 12.2.3 Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.2.4 Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.2.5 Oerlikon Balzers (Balzers, Liechtenstein) Recent Developments
- 12.3 HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France)
- 12.3.1 HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France) Company Information
- 12.3.2 HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France) Business Overview
- 12.3.3 HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.3.4 HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.3.5 HEF Groupe (Andrézieux-Bouthéon, France) Recent Developments
- 12.4 RÜBIG (Wels, Austria)
- 12.4.1 RÜBIG (Wels, Austria) Company Information
- 12.4.2 RÜBIG (Wels, Austria) Business Overview
- 12.4.3 RÜBIG (Wels, Austria) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.4.4 RÜBIG (Wels, Austria) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.4.5 RÜBIG (Wels, Austria) Recent Developments
- 12.5 HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany)
- 12.5.1 HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany) Company Information
- 12.5.2 HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany) Business Overview
- 12.5.3 HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.5.4 HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.5.5 HÄRTHA GROUP GmbH (Alsdorf, Germany) Recent Developments
- 12.6 Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom)
- 12.6.1 Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom) Company Information
- 12.6.2 Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom) Business Overview
- 12.6.3 Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.6.4 Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.6.5 Wallwork Group (Bury, United Kingdom) Recent Developments
- 12.7 Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA)
- 12.7.1 Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA) Company Information
- 12.7.2 Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA) Business Overview
- 12.7.3 Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.7.4 Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.7.5 Entegris (Billerica, Massachusetts, USA) Recent Developments
- 12.8 Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA)
- 12.8.1 Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA) Company Information
- 12.8.2 Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA) Business Overview
- 12.8.3 Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.8.4 Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.8.5 Specialty Coating Systems (Indianapolis, Indiana, USA) Recent Developments
- 12.9 Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA)
- 12.9.1 Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA) Company Information
- 12.9.2 Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA) Business Overview
- 12.9.3 Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.9.4 Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.9.5 Calico Coatings (Denver, North Carolina, USA) Recent Developments
- 12.10 ICS Corporation (Aikawa, Kanagawa, Japan)
- 12.10.1 ICS Corporation (Aikawa, Kanagawa, Japan) Company Information
- 12.10.2 ICS Corporation (Aikawa, Kanagawa, Japan) Business Overview
- 12.10.3 ICS Corporation (Aikawa, Kanagawa, Japan) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.10.4 ICS Corporation (Aikawa, Kanagawa, Japan) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.10.5 ICS Corporation (Aikawa, Kanagawa, Japan) Recent Developments
- 12.11 Nanotec Corp. (Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan)
- 12.11.1 Nanotec Corp. (Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan) Company Information
- 12.11.2 Nanotec Corp. (Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan) Business Overview
- 12.11.3 Nanotec Corp. (Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.11.4 Nanotec Corp. (Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.11.5 Nanotec Corp. (Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan) Recent Developments
- 12.12 Toyo Advanced Technologies Co., Ltd. (Hiroshima, Japan)
- 12.12.1 Toyo Advanced Technologies Co., Ltd. (Hiroshima, Japan) Company Information
- 12.12.2 Toyo Advanced Technologies Co., Ltd. (Hiroshima, Japan) Business Overview
- 12.12.3 Toyo Advanced Technologies Co., Ltd. (Hiroshima, Japan) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.12.4 Toyo Advanced Technologies Co., Ltd. (Hiroshima, Japan) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.12.5 Toyo Advanced Technologies Co., Ltd. (Hiroshima, Japan) Recent Developments
- 12.13 Plasma Ion Assist Co., Ltd. (Kyoto, Japan)
- 12.13.1 Plasma Ion Assist Co., Ltd. (Kyoto, Japan) Company Information
- 12.13.2 Plasma Ion Assist Co., Ltd. (Kyoto, Japan) Business Overview
- 12.13.3 Plasma Ion Assist Co., Ltd. (Kyoto, Japan) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.13.4 Plasma Ion Assist Co., Ltd. (Kyoto, Japan) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.13.5 Plasma Ion Assist Co., Ltd. (Kyoto, Japan) Recent Developments
- 12.14 Nippon ITF Inc. (Kyoto, Japan)
- 12.14.1 Nippon ITF Inc. (Kyoto, Japan) Company Information
- 12.14.2 Nippon ITF Inc. (Kyoto, Japan) Business Overview
- 12.14.3 Nippon ITF Inc. (Kyoto, Japan) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.14.4 Nippon ITF Inc. (Kyoto, Japan) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.14.5 Nippon ITF Inc. (Kyoto, Japan) Recent Developments
- 12.15 KOBE STEEL, LTD. (Kobe, Hyogo, Japan)
- 12.15.1 KOBE STEEL, LTD. (Kobe, Hyogo, Japan) Company Information
- 12.15.2 KOBE STEEL, LTD. (Kobe, Hyogo, Japan) Business Overview
- 12.15.3 KOBE STEEL, LTD. (Kobe, Hyogo, Japan) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.15.4 KOBE STEEL, LTD. (Kobe, Hyogo, Japan) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.15.5 KOBE STEEL, LTD. (Kobe, Hyogo, Japan) Recent Developments
- 12.16 NDK INC. (Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan)
- 12.16.1 NDK INC. (Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan) Company Information
- 12.16.2 NDK INC. (Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan) Business Overview
- 12.16.3 NDK INC. (Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.16.4 NDK INC. (Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.16.5 NDK INC. (Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan) Recent Developments
- 12.17 J&L TECH CO., LTD. (Ansan, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea)
- 12.17.1 J&L TECH CO., LTD. (Ansan, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea) Company Information
- 12.17.2 J&L TECH CO., LTD. (Ansan, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea) Business Overview
- 12.17.3 J&L TECH CO., LTD. (Ansan, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.17.4 J&L TECH CO., LTD. (Ansan, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.17.5 J&L TECH CO., LTD. (Ansan, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea) Recent Developments
- 12.18 KOREA VACUUM LIMITED (Daegu, South Korea)
- 12.18.1 KOREA VACUUM LIMITED (Daegu, South Korea) Company Information
- 12.18.2 KOREA VACUUM LIMITED (Daegu, South Korea) Business Overview
- 12.18.3 KOREA VACUUM LIMITED (Daegu, South Korea) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.18.4 KOREA VACUUM LIMITED (Daegu, South Korea) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.18.5 KOREA VACUUM LIMITED (Daegu, South Korea) Recent Developments
- 12.19 Naxau New Materials (Pinghu, Zhejiang, China)
- 12.19.1 Naxau New Materials (Pinghu, Zhejiang, China) Company Information
- 12.19.2 Naxau New Materials (Pinghu, Zhejiang, China) Business Overview
- 12.19.3 Naxau New Materials (Pinghu, Zhejiang, China) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.19.4 Naxau New Materials (Pinghu, Zhejiang, China) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.19.5 Naxau New Materials (Pinghu, Zhejiang, China) Recent Developments
- 12.20 Guangdong Huasheng Nanotechnology Co., Ltd. (Dongguan, Guangdong, China)
- 12.20.1 Guangdong Huasheng Nanotechnology Co., Ltd. (Dongguan, Guangdong, China) Company Information
- 12.20.2 Guangdong Huasheng Nanotechnology Co., Ltd. (Dongguan, Guangdong, China) Business Overview
- 12.20.3 Guangdong Huasheng Nanotechnology Co., Ltd. (Dongguan, Guangdong, China) Revenue in PECVD Coating Service Business (2021-2026)
- 12.20.4 Guangdong Huasheng Nanotechnology Co., Ltd. (Dongguan, Guangdong, China) PECVD Coating Service Product Portfolio
- 12.20.5 Guangdong Huasheng Nanotechnology Co., Ltd. (Dongguan, Guangdong, China) Recent Developments
13 Report Conclusion
14 Disclaimer
GET THE RESEARCH
Choose your license.
Choose who needs access.
All options are for this report and research series.
PDF by email within 3–5 working days after payment confirmation.
Talk to an analyst