Selected research
Industry Research
Marketing Cloud Platform Services Industry Research Report 2026
Market perspective
The global Marketing Cloud Platform Services market was valued at US$ million in 2025 and is projected to reach US$ million by 2032, implying a CAGR of % over 2026–2032.
North America: the Marketing Cloud Platform Services market is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, reflecting a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Europe: the Marketing Cloud Platform Services market is projected to rise from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, registering a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Asia Pacific: the Marketing Cloud Platform Services market is expected to grow from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Leading global service providers of Marketing Cloud Platform Services include Adobe (US), Salesforce (US), Oracle (US), Pegasystems (US), HubSpot (US), SAP (Germany), SAS (US), Redpoint Global (US) and Cheetah Digital (US), among others; in 2025, the top three vendors together accounted for approximately % of global revenue.
Report Scope
Read the full market overview
This report quantifies the global Marketing Cloud Platform Services market in terms of revenue (US$ million) and, where applicable, service volume (k units), using 2024 as the base year and providing annual historical and forecast data for 2021–2032.
It standardizes definitions of service Types and end-use Applications, harmonizes provider attribution, and delivers comparable time series by company, Type, Application, and region or country, including indicative price bands (US$/k units) and concentration ratios (CR5/CR10). Outputs are intended to support service design, budgeting, capacity planning, and benchmarking for providers, platforms, channel partners, and investors; the report also reviews technology shifts and notable service innovations relevant to Marketing Cloud Platform Services.
Key Companies & Market Share Insights
This section profiles leading service providers with 2021–2025 results and a 2026–2032 outlook—covering revenue, market share, price bands, service portfolio and client mix, regional and channel mix, and key developments (M&A, network expansion, certifications). It also provides global revenue, average price, and—where applicable—volume metrics by provider, and calculates CR5/CR10 and rank changes to support comparative benchmarking.
Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market by Company
Adobe (US)
Salesforce (US)
Oracle (US)
Pegasystems (US)
HubSpot (US)
SAP (Germany)
SAS (US)
Redpoint Global (US)
Cheetah Digital (US)
Acoustic (US)
Braze (US)
Acquia (US)
Cision (US)
Insider (US)
Sitecore (US)
Resulticks (US)
Fico (US)
Selligent (Belgium)
Zeta Global (US)
Algonomy (US)
Platformly (British Virgin Islands)
Mapp (US)
ConvertLab (China)
SocialPilot (US)
OneSignal (US)
Bluecore (US)
CleverTap (US)
Optimove (US)
MoEngage (US)
Iterable (US)
Marketing Cloud Platform Services Segment by Type
Managed Services
Professional Services
Marketing Cloud Platform Services Segment by Application
Large Enterprises
SMEs
Marketing Cloud Platform Services Segment by Region
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Europe
Germany
France
U.K.
Italy
Spain
Russia
Netherlands
Nordic Countries
Asia-Pacific
China
Japan
South Korea
India
Australia
Taiwan
Southeast Asia
South America
Brazil
Argentina
Chile
Colombia
Middle East & Africa
Saudi Arabia
Israel
United Arab Emirates
Turkey
Iran
Egypt
Key Drivers & Barriers
High-impact rendering factors and drivers have been studied in this report to aid the readers to understand the general development. Moreover, the report includes restraints and challenges that may act as stumbling blocks on the way of the players. This will assist the users to be attentive and make informed decisions related to business. Specialists have also laid their focus on the upcoming business prospects.
Reasons to Buy This Report
1. This report will help the readers to understand the competition within the industries and strategies for the competitive environment to enhance the potential profit. The report also focuses on the competitive landscape of the global Marketing Cloud Platform Services market, and introduces in detail the market share, industry ranking, competitor ecosystem, market performance, new product development, operation situation, expansion, and acquisition. etc. of the main players, which helps the readers to identify the main competitors and deeply understand the competition pattern of the market.
2. This report will help stakeholders to understand the global industry status and trends of Marketing Cloud Platform Services and provides them with information on key market drivers, restraints, challenges, and opportunities.
3. This report will help stakeholders to understand competitors better and gain more insights to strengthen their position in their businesses. The competitive landscape section includes the market share and rank (in volume and value), competitor ecosystem, new product development, expansion, and acquisition.
4. This report stays updated with novel technology integration, features, and the latest developments in the market
5. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into which regions to target globally
6. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into the end-user perception concerning the adoption of Marketing Cloud Platform Services.
7. This report helps stakeholders to identify some of the key players in the market and understand their valuable contribution.
Chapter Outline
Chapter 1: Research objectives, research methods, data sources, data cross-validation;
Chapter 2: Introduces the report scope of the report, executive summary of different market segments (product type, application, etc), including the market size of each market segment, future development potential, and so on. It offers a high-level view of the current state of the market and its likely evolution in the short to mid-term, and long term.
Chapter 3: Provides the analysis of various market segments product types, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different market segments.
Chapter 4: Provides the analysis of various market segments application, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different downstream markets.
Chapter 5: Introduces executive summary of global market size, regional market size, this section also introduces the market dynamics, latest developments of the market, the driving factors and restrictive factors of the market, the challenges and risks faced by companies in the industry, and the analysis of relevant policies in the industry.
Chapter 6: Detailed analysis of Marketing Cloud Platform Services companies’ competitive landscape, revenue market share, latest development plan, merger, and acquisition information, etc.
Chapter 7, 8, 9, 10, 11: North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, South America, Middle East and Africa segment by country. It provides a quantitative analysis of the market size and development potential of each region and its main countries and introduces the market development, future development prospects, market space, and capacity of each country in the world.
Chapter 12: Provides profiles of key players, introducing the basic situation of the main companies in the market in detail, including revenue, gross margin, product introduction, recent development, etc.
Chapter 13: The main points and conclusions of the report.
More report detail
Tables and figures
Scope & coverage.
Types
- Managed Services
- Professional Services
Applications
- Large Enterprises
- SMEs
Companies covered
- Adobe (US)
- Salesforce (US)
- Oracle (US)
- Pegasystems (US)
- HubSpot (US)
- SAP (Germany)
- SAS (US)
- Redpoint Global (US)
- Cheetah Digital (US)
- Acoustic (US)
- Braze (US)
- Acquia (US)
- Cision (US)
- Insider (US)
- Sitecore (US)
- Resulticks (US)
- Fico (US)
- Selligent (Belgium)
- Zeta Global (US)
- Algonomy (US)
- Platformly (British Virgin Islands)
- Mapp (US)
- ConvertLab (China)
- SocialPilot (US)
- OneSignal (US)
- Bluecore (US)
- CleverTap (US)
- Optimove (US)
- MoEngage (US)
- Iterable (US)
Inside the report.
1 Preface
- 1.1 Scope of Report
- 1.2 Reasons for Doing This Study
- 1.3 Research Methodology
- 1.4 Research Process
- 1.5 Data Source
- 1.5.1 Secondary Sources
- 1.5.2 Primary Sources
2 Market Overview
- 2.1 Product Definition
- 2.2 Marketing Cloud Platform Services by Type
- 2.2.1 Market Value Comparison by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
- 2.2.2 Managed Services
- 2.2.3 Professional Services
- 2.3 Marketing Cloud Platform Services by Application
- 2.3.1 Market Value Comparison by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
- 2.3.2 Large Enterprises
- 2.3.3 SMEs
- 2.4 Assumptions and Limitations
3 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Breakdown Data by Type
- 3.1 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Historic Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
- 3.2 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Forecasted Market Size by Type (2027-2032)
4 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Breakdown Data by Application
- 4.1 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Historic Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
- 4.2 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Forecasted Market Size by Application (2027-2032)
5 Global Growth Trends
- 5.1 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Perspective (2021-2032)
- 5.2 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Growth Trends by Region
- 5.2.1 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 5.2.2 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Historic Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
- 5.2.3 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Forecasted Market Size by Region (2027-2032)
- 5.3 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Dynamics
- 5.3.1 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Industry Trends
- 5.3.2 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Drivers
- 5.3.3 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Challenges
- 5.3.4 Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Restraints
6 Market Competitive Landscape by Players
- 6.1 Global Top Marketing Cloud Platform Services Players by Revenue
- 6.1.1 Global Top Marketing Cloud Platform Services Players by Revenue (2021-2026)
- 6.1.2 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Revenue Market Share by Players (2021-2026)
- 6.2 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Industry Players Ranking, 2023 VS 2024 VS 2025
- 6.3 Global Key Players of Marketing Cloud Platform Services Head Office and Area Served
- 6.4 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Players, Product Type & Application
- 6.5 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Manufacturers Established Date
- 6.6 Global Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market CR5 and HHI
- 6.7 Global Players Mergers & Acquisition
7 North America
- 7.1 North America Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 7.2 North America Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 7.3 North America Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 7.4 North America Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 7.5 United States
- 7.5 United States
- 7.6 Canada
- 7.7 Mexico
8 Europe
- 8.1 Europe Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 8.2 Europe Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 8.3 Europe Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 8.4 Europe Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 8.5 Germany
- 8.6 France
- 8.7 U.K.
- 8.8 Italy
- 8.9 Spain
- 8.10 Russia
- 8.11 Netherlands
- 8.12 Nordic Countries
9 Asia-Pacific
- 9.1 Asia-Pacific Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 9.2 Asia-Pacific Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 9.3 Asia-Pacific Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 9.4 Asia-Pacific Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 9.5 China
- 9.6 Japan
- 9.7 South Korea
- 9.8 India
- 9.9 Australia
- 9.10 China Taiwan
- 9.11 Southeast Asia
10 South America
- 10.1 South America Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 10.2 South America Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 10.3 South America Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 10.4 South America Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 10.5 Brazil
- 10.6 Argentina
- 10.7 Chile
- 10.8 Colombia
- 10.9 Peru
11 Middle East & Africa
- 11.1 Middle East & Africa Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 11.2 Middle East & Africa Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 11.3 Middle East & Africa Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 11.4 Middle East & Africa Marketing Cloud Platform Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 11.5 Saudi Arabia
- 11.6 Israel
- 11.7 United Arab Emirates
- 11.8 Turkey
- 11.9 Iran
- 11.10 Egypt
12 Players Profiled
- 12.1 Adobe (US)
- 12.1.1 Adobe (US) Company Information
- 12.1.2 Adobe (US) Business Overview
- 12.1.3 Adobe (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.1.4 Adobe (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.1.5 Adobe (US) Recent Developments
- 12.2 Salesforce (US)
- 12.2.1 Salesforce (US) Company Information
- 12.2.2 Salesforce (US) Business Overview
- 12.2.3 Salesforce (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.2.4 Salesforce (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.2.5 Salesforce (US) Recent Developments
- 12.3 Oracle (US)
- 12.3.1 Oracle (US) Company Information
- 12.3.2 Oracle (US) Business Overview
- 12.3.3 Oracle (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.3.4 Oracle (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.3.5 Oracle (US) Recent Developments
- 12.4 Pegasystems (US)
- 12.4.1 Pegasystems (US) Company Information
- 12.4.2 Pegasystems (US) Business Overview
- 12.4.3 Pegasystems (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.4.4 Pegasystems (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.4.5 Pegasystems (US) Recent Developments
- 12.5 HubSpot (US)
- 12.5.1 HubSpot (US) Company Information
- 12.5.2 HubSpot (US) Business Overview
- 12.5.3 HubSpot (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.5.4 HubSpot (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.5.5 HubSpot (US) Recent Developments
- 12.6 SAP (Germany)
- 12.6.1 SAP (Germany) Company Information
- 12.6.2 SAP (Germany) Business Overview
- 12.6.3 SAP (Germany) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.6.4 SAP (Germany) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.6.5 SAP (Germany) Recent Developments
- 12.7 SAS (US)
- 12.7.1 SAS (US) Company Information
- 12.7.2 SAS (US) Business Overview
- 12.7.3 SAS (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.7.4 SAS (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.7.5 SAS (US) Recent Developments
- 12.8 Redpoint Global (US)
- 12.8.1 Redpoint Global (US) Company Information
- 12.8.2 Redpoint Global (US) Business Overview
- 12.8.3 Redpoint Global (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.8.4 Redpoint Global (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.8.5 Redpoint Global (US) Recent Developments
- 12.9 Cheetah Digital (US)
- 12.9.1 Cheetah Digital (US) Company Information
- 12.9.2 Cheetah Digital (US) Business Overview
- 12.9.3 Cheetah Digital (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.9.4 Cheetah Digital (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.9.5 Cheetah Digital (US) Recent Developments
- 12.10 Acoustic (US)
- 12.10.1 Acoustic (US) Company Information
- 12.10.2 Acoustic (US) Business Overview
- 12.10.3 Acoustic (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.10.4 Acoustic (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.10.5 Acoustic (US) Recent Developments
- 12.11 Braze (US)
- 12.11.1 Braze (US) Company Information
- 12.11.2 Braze (US) Business Overview
- 12.11.3 Braze (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.11.4 Braze (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.11.5 Braze (US) Recent Developments
- 12.12 Acquia (US)
- 12.12.1 Acquia (US) Company Information
- 12.12.2 Acquia (US) Business Overview
- 12.12.3 Acquia (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.12.4 Acquia (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.12.5 Acquia (US) Recent Developments
- 12.13 Cision (US)
- 12.13.1 Cision (US) Company Information
- 12.13.2 Cision (US) Business Overview
- 12.13.3 Cision (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.13.4 Cision (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.13.5 Cision (US) Recent Developments
- 12.14 Insider (US)
- 12.14.1 Insider (US) Company Information
- 12.14.2 Insider (US) Business Overview
- 12.14.3 Insider (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.14.4 Insider (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.14.5 Insider (US) Recent Developments
- 12.15 Sitecore (US)
- 12.15.1 Sitecore (US) Company Information
- 12.15.2 Sitecore (US) Business Overview
- 12.15.3 Sitecore (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.15.4 Sitecore (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.15.5 Sitecore (US) Recent Developments
- 12.16 Resulticks (US)
- 12.16.1 Resulticks (US) Company Information
- 12.16.2 Resulticks (US) Business Overview
- 12.16.3 Resulticks (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.16.4 Resulticks (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.16.5 Resulticks (US) Recent Developments
- 12.17 Fico (US)
- 12.17.1 Fico (US) Company Information
- 12.17.2 Fico (US) Business Overview
- 12.17.3 Fico (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.17.4 Fico (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.17.5 Fico (US) Recent Developments
- 12.18 Selligent (Belgium)
- 12.18.1 Selligent (Belgium) Company Information
- 12.18.2 Selligent (Belgium) Business Overview
- 12.18.3 Selligent (Belgium) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.18.4 Selligent (Belgium) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.18.5 Selligent (Belgium) Recent Developments
- 12.19 Zeta Global (US)
- 12.19.1 Zeta Global (US) Company Information
- 12.19.2 Zeta Global (US) Business Overview
- 12.19.3 Zeta Global (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.19.4 Zeta Global (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.19.5 Zeta Global (US) Recent Developments
- 12.20 Algonomy (US)
- 12.20.1 Algonomy (US) Company Information
- 12.20.2 Algonomy (US) Business Overview
- 12.20.3 Algonomy (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.20.4 Algonomy (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.20.5 Algonomy (US) Recent Developments
- 12.21 Platformly (British Virgin Islands)
- 12.21.1 Platformly (British Virgin Islands) Company Information
- 12.21.2 Platformly (British Virgin Islands) Business Overview
- 12.21.3 Platformly (British Virgin Islands) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.21.4 Platformly (British Virgin Islands) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.21.5 Platformly (British Virgin Islands) Recent Developments
- 12.22 Mapp (US)
- 12.22.1 Mapp (US) Company Information
- 12.22.2 Mapp (US) Business Overview
- 12.22.3 Mapp (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.22.4 Mapp (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.22.5 Mapp (US) Recent Developments
- 12.23 ConvertLab (China)
- 12.23.1 ConvertLab (China) Company Information
- 12.23.2 ConvertLab (China) Business Overview
- 12.23.3 ConvertLab (China) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.23.4 ConvertLab (China) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.23.5 ConvertLab (China) Recent Developments
- 12.24 SocialPilot (US)
- 12.24.1 SocialPilot (US) Company Information
- 12.24.2 SocialPilot (US) Business Overview
- 12.24.3 SocialPilot (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.24.4 SocialPilot (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.24.5 SocialPilot (US) Recent Developments
- 12.25 OneSignal (US)
- 12.25.1 OneSignal (US) Company Information
- 12.25.2 OneSignal (US) Business Overview
- 12.25.3 OneSignal (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.25.4 OneSignal (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.25.5 OneSignal (US) Recent Developments
- 12.26 Bluecore (US)
- 12.26.1 Bluecore (US) Company Information
- 12.26.2 Bluecore (US) Business Overview
- 12.26.3 Bluecore (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.26.4 Bluecore (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.26.5 Bluecore (US) Recent Developments
- 12.27 CleverTap (US)
- 12.27.1 CleverTap (US) Company Information
- 12.27.2 CleverTap (US) Business Overview
- 12.27.3 CleverTap (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.27.4 CleverTap (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.27.5 CleverTap (US) Recent Developments
- 12.28 Optimove (US)
- 12.28.1 Optimove (US) Company Information
- 12.28.2 Optimove (US) Business Overview
- 12.28.3 Optimove (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.28.4 Optimove (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.28.5 Optimove (US) Recent Developments
- 12.29 MoEngage (US)
- 12.29.1 MoEngage (US) Company Information
- 12.29.2 MoEngage (US) Business Overview
- 12.29.3 MoEngage (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.29.4 MoEngage (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.29.5 MoEngage (US) Recent Developments
- 12.30 Iterable (US)
- 12.30.1 Iterable (US) Company Information
- 12.30.2 Iterable (US) Business Overview
- 12.30.3 Iterable (US) Revenue in Marketing Cloud Platform Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.30.4 Iterable (US) Marketing Cloud Platform Services Product Portfolio
- 12.30.5 Iterable (US) Recent Developments
13 Report Conclusion
14 Disclaimer
GET THE RESEARCH
Choose your license.
Choose who needs access.
All options are for this report and research series.
PDF by email within 3–5 working days after payment confirmation.
Talk to an analyst