Selected research
Industry Research
Network Perimeter Security Services Industry Research Report 2026
Market perspective
The global Network Perimeter Security Services market was valued at US$ million in 2025 and is projected to reach US$ million by 2032, implying a CAGR of % over 2026–2032.
North America: the Network Perimeter Security Services market is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, reflecting a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Europe: the Network Perimeter Security Services market is projected to rise from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, registering a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Asia Pacific: the Network Perimeter Security Services market is expected to grow from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Leading global service providers of Network Perimeter Security Services include Deutsche Telekom AG, Verizon Communications Inc., BT Group plc, Vodafone Group Plc, Kyndryl Holdings, Inc., Lumen Technologies, Inc., LevelBlue, LLC, Accenture plc and Wipro Limited, among others; in 2025, the top three vendors together accounted for approximately % of global revenue.
Report Scope
Read the full market overview
This report quantifies the global Network Perimeter Security Services market in terms of revenue (US$ million) and, where applicable, service volume (k units), using 2024 as the base year and providing annual historical and forecast data for 2021–2032.
It standardizes definitions of service Types and end-use Applications, harmonizes provider attribution, and delivers comparable time series by company, Type, Application, and region or country, including indicative price bands (US$/k units) and concentration ratios (CR5/CR10). Outputs are intended to support service design, budgeting, capacity planning, and benchmarking for providers, platforms, channel partners, and investors; the report also reviews technology shifts and notable service innovations relevant to Network Perimeter Security Services.
Key Companies & Market Share Insights
This section profiles leading service providers with 2021–2025 results and a 2026–2032 outlook—covering revenue, market share, price bands, service portfolio and client mix, regional and channel mix, and key developments (M&A, network expansion, certifications). It also provides global revenue, average price, and—where applicable—volume metrics by provider, and calculates CR5/CR10 and rank changes to support comparative benchmarking.
Network Perimeter Security Services Market by Company
Deutsche Telekom AG
Verizon Communications Inc.
BT Group plc
Vodafone Group Plc
Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.
Lumen Technologies, Inc.
LevelBlue, LLC
Accenture plc
Wipro Limited
HCL Technologies Limited
Fujitsu Limited
Capgemini SE
DXC Technology Company
NEC Corporation
Singtel
Radware Ltd.
Internet Initiative Japan Inc.
KDDI Corporation
AhnLab, Inc.
Qi-Anxin Technology Group Inc.
Sangfor Technologies Inc.
Venustech Group Inc.
NSFOCUS Technologies Group Co., Ltd.
StarHub Ltd.
Ensign InfoSecurity Pte. Ltd.
NTT DATA Group Corporation
IBM Corporation
Orange
Network Perimeter Security Services Segment by Type
Firewall Service
Intrusion Detection Service
Blocker Service
Network Perimeter Security Services Segment by Application
Financial Industry
Internet
Healthcare Industry
Smart Manufacturing
Other
Network Perimeter Security Services Segment by Region
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Europe
Germany
France
U.K.
Italy
Spain
Russia
Netherlands
Nordic Countries
Asia-Pacific
China
Japan
South Korea
India
Australia
Taiwan
Southeast Asia
South America
Brazil
Argentina
Chile
Middle East & Africa
Saudi Arabia
Israel
United Arab Emirates
Turkey
Iran
Egypt
Key Drivers & Barriers
High-impact rendering factors and drivers have been studied in this report to aid the readers to understand the general development. Moreover, the report includes restraints and challenges that may act as stumbling blocks on the way of the players. This will assist the users to be attentive and make informed decisions related to business. Specialists have also laid their focus on the upcoming business prospects.
Reasons to Buy This Report
1. This report will help the readers to understand the competition within the industries and strategies for the competitive environment to enhance the potential profit. The report also focuses on the competitive landscape of the global Network Perimeter Security Services market, and introduces in detail the market share, industry ranking, competitor ecosystem, market performance, new product development, operation situation, expansion, and acquisition. etc. of the main players, which helps the readers to identify the main competitors and deeply understand the competition pattern of the market.
2. This report will help stakeholders to understand the global industry status and trends of Network Perimeter Security Services and provides them with information on key market drivers, restraints, challenges, and opportunities.
3. This report will help stakeholders to understand competitors better and gain more insights to strengthen their position in their businesses. The competitive landscape section includes the market share and rank (in volume and value), competitor ecosystem, new product development, expansion, and acquisition.
4. This report stays updated with novel technology integration, features, and the latest developments in the market
5. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into which regions to target globally
6. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into the end-user perception concerning the adoption of Network Perimeter Security Services.
7. This report helps stakeholders to identify some of the key players in the market and understand their valuable contribution.
Chapter Outline
Chapter 1: Research objectives, research methods, data sources, data cross-validation;
Chapter 2: Introduces the report scope of the report, executive summary of different market segments (product type, application, etc), including the market size of each market segment, future development potential, and so on. It offers a high-level view of the current state of the market and its likely evolution in the short to mid-term, and long term.
Chapter 3: Provides the analysis of various market segments product types, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different market segments.
Chapter 4: Provides the analysis of various market segments application, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different downstream markets.
Chapter 5: Introduces executive summary of global market size, regional market size, this section also introduces the market dynamics, latest developments of the market, the driving factors and restrictive factors of the market, the challenges and risks faced by companies in the industry, and the analysis of relevant policies in the industry.
Chapter 6: Detailed analysis of Network Perimeter Security Services companies’ competitive landscape, revenue market share, latest development plan, merger, and acquisition information, etc.
Chapter 7, 8, 9, 10, 11: North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, South America, Middle East and Africa segment by country. It provides a quantitative analysis of the market size and development potential of each region and its main countries and introduces the market development, future development prospects, market space, and capacity of each country in the world.
Chapter 12: Provides profiles of key players, introducing the basic situation of the main companies in the market in detail, including revenue, gross margin, product introduction, recent development, etc.
Chapter 13: The main points and conclusions of the report.
More report detail
Tables and figures
Scope & coverage.
Types
- Firewall Service
- Intrusion Detection Service
- Blocker Service
Applications
- Financial Industry
- Internet
- Healthcare Industry
- Smart Manufacturing
- Other
Companies covered
- Deutsche Telekom AG
- Verizon Communications Inc.
- BT Group plc
- Vodafone Group Plc
- Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.
- Lumen Technologies, Inc.
- LevelBlue, LLC
- Accenture plc
- Wipro Limited
- HCL Technologies Limited
- Fujitsu Limited
- Capgemini SE
- DXC Technology Company
- NEC Corporation
- Singtel
- Radware Ltd.
- Internet Initiative Japan Inc.
- KDDI Corporation
- AhnLab, Inc.
- Qi-Anxin Technology Group Inc.
- Sangfor Technologies Inc.
- Venustech Group Inc.
- NSFOCUS Technologies Group Co., Ltd.
- StarHub Ltd.
- Ensign InfoSecurity Pte. Ltd.
- NTT DATA Group Corporation
- IBM Corporation
- Orange
Inside the report.
1 Preface
- 1.1 Scope of Report
- 1.2 Reasons for Doing This Study
- 1.3 Research Methodology
- 1.4 Research Process
- 1.5 Data Source
- 1.5.1 Secondary Sources
- 1.5.2 Primary Sources
2 Market Overview
- 2.1 Product Definition
- 2.2 Network Perimeter Security Services by Type
- 2.2.1 Market Value Comparison by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
- 2.2.2 Firewall Service
- 2.2.3 Intrusion Detection Service
- 2.2.4 Blocker Service
- 2.3 Network Perimeter Security Services by Application
- 2.3.1 Market Value Comparison by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
- 2.3.2 Financial Industry
- 2.3.3 Internet
- 2.3.4 Healthcare Industry
- 2.3.5 Smart Manufacturing
- 2.3.6 Other
- 2.4 Assumptions and Limitations
3 Network Perimeter Security Services Breakdown Data by Type
- 3.1 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Historic Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
- 3.2 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Forecasted Market Size by Type (2027-2032)
4 Network Perimeter Security Services Breakdown Data by Application
- 4.1 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Historic Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
- 4.2 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Forecasted Market Size by Application (2027-2032)
5 Global Growth Trends
- 5.1 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Market Perspective (2021-2032)
- 5.2 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Growth Trends by Region
- 5.2.1 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 5.2.2 Network Perimeter Security Services Historic Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
- 5.2.3 Network Perimeter Security Services Forecasted Market Size by Region (2027-2032)
- 5.3 Network Perimeter Security Services Market Dynamics
- 5.3.1 Network Perimeter Security Services Industry Trends
- 5.3.2 Network Perimeter Security Services Market Drivers
- 5.3.3 Network Perimeter Security Services Market Challenges
- 5.3.4 Network Perimeter Security Services Market Restraints
6 Market Competitive Landscape by Players
- 6.1 Global Top Network Perimeter Security Services Players by Revenue
- 6.1.1 Global Top Network Perimeter Security Services Players by Revenue (2021-2026)
- 6.1.2 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Revenue Market Share by Players (2021-2026)
- 6.2 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Industry Players Ranking, 2023 VS 2024 VS 2025
- 6.3 Global Key Players of Network Perimeter Security Services Head Office and Area Served
- 6.4 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Players, Product Type & Application
- 6.5 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Manufacturers Established Date
- 6.6 Global Network Perimeter Security Services Market CR5 and HHI
- 6.7 Global Players Mergers & Acquisition
7 North America
- 7.1 North America Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 7.2 North America Network Perimeter Security Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 7.3 North America Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 7.4 North America Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 7.5 United States
- 7.5 United States
- 7.6 Canada
- 7.7 Mexico
8 Europe
- 8.1 Europe Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 8.2 Europe Network Perimeter Security Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 8.3 Europe Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 8.4 Europe Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 8.5 Germany
- 8.6 France
- 8.7 U.K.
- 8.8 Italy
- 8.9 Spain
- 8.10 Russia
- 8.11 Netherlands
- 8.12 Nordic Countries
9 Asia-Pacific
- 9.1 Asia-Pacific Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 9.2 Asia-Pacific Network Perimeter Security Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 9.3 Asia-Pacific Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 9.4 Asia-Pacific Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 9.5 China
- 9.6 Japan
- 9.7 South Korea
- 9.8 India
- 9.9 Australia
- 9.10 China Taiwan
- 9.11 Southeast Asia
10 South America
- 10.1 South America Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 10.2 South America Network Perimeter Security Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 10.3 South America Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 10.4 South America Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 10.5 Brazil
- 10.6 Argentina
- 10.7 Chile
- 10.8 Colombia
- 10.9 Peru
11 Middle East & Africa
- 11.1 Middle East & Africa Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size (2021-2032)
- 11.2 Middle East & Africa Network Perimeter Security Services Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 11.3 Middle East & Africa Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 11.4 Middle East & Africa Network Perimeter Security Services Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 11.5 Saudi Arabia
- 11.6 Israel
- 11.7 United Arab Emirates
- 11.8 Turkey
- 11.9 Iran
- 11.10 Egypt
12 Players Profiled
- 12.1 Deutsche Telekom AG
- 12.1.1 Deutsche Telekom AG Company Information
- 12.1.2 Deutsche Telekom AG Business Overview
- 12.1.3 Deutsche Telekom AG Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.1.4 Deutsche Telekom AG Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.1.5 Deutsche Telekom AG Recent Developments
- 12.2 Verizon Communications Inc.
- 12.2.1 Verizon Communications Inc. Company Information
- 12.2.2 Verizon Communications Inc. Business Overview
- 12.2.3 Verizon Communications Inc. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.2.4 Verizon Communications Inc. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.2.5 Verizon Communications Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.3 BT Group plc
- 12.3.1 BT Group plc Company Information
- 12.3.2 BT Group plc Business Overview
- 12.3.3 BT Group plc Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.3.4 BT Group plc Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.3.5 BT Group plc Recent Developments
- 12.4 Vodafone Group Plc
- 12.4.1 Vodafone Group Plc Company Information
- 12.4.2 Vodafone Group Plc Business Overview
- 12.4.3 Vodafone Group Plc Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.4.4 Vodafone Group Plc Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.4.5 Vodafone Group Plc Recent Developments
- 12.5 Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.
- 12.5.1 Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Company Information
- 12.5.2 Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Business Overview
- 12.5.3 Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.5.4 Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.5.5 Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.6 Lumen Technologies, Inc.
- 12.6.1 Lumen Technologies, Inc. Company Information
- 12.6.2 Lumen Technologies, Inc. Business Overview
- 12.6.3 Lumen Technologies, Inc. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.6.4 Lumen Technologies, Inc. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.6.5 Lumen Technologies, Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.7 LevelBlue, LLC
- 12.7.1 LevelBlue, LLC Company Information
- 12.7.2 LevelBlue, LLC Business Overview
- 12.7.3 LevelBlue, LLC Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.7.4 LevelBlue, LLC Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.7.5 LevelBlue, LLC Recent Developments
- 12.8 Accenture plc
- 12.8.1 Accenture plc Company Information
- 12.8.2 Accenture plc Business Overview
- 12.8.3 Accenture plc Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.8.4 Accenture plc Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.8.5 Accenture plc Recent Developments
- 12.9 Wipro Limited
- 12.9.1 Wipro Limited Company Information
- 12.9.2 Wipro Limited Business Overview
- 12.9.3 Wipro Limited Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.9.4 Wipro Limited Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.9.5 Wipro Limited Recent Developments
- 12.10 HCL Technologies Limited
- 12.10.1 HCL Technologies Limited Company Information
- 12.10.2 HCL Technologies Limited Business Overview
- 12.10.3 HCL Technologies Limited Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.10.4 HCL Technologies Limited Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.10.5 HCL Technologies Limited Recent Developments
- 12.11 Fujitsu Limited
- 12.11.1 Fujitsu Limited Company Information
- 12.11.2 Fujitsu Limited Business Overview
- 12.11.3 Fujitsu Limited Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.11.4 Fujitsu Limited Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.11.5 Fujitsu Limited Recent Developments
- 12.12 Capgemini SE
- 12.12.1 Capgemini SE Company Information
- 12.12.2 Capgemini SE Business Overview
- 12.12.3 Capgemini SE Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.12.4 Capgemini SE Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.12.5 Capgemini SE Recent Developments
- 12.13 DXC Technology Company
- 12.13.1 DXC Technology Company Company Information
- 12.13.2 DXC Technology Company Business Overview
- 12.13.3 DXC Technology Company Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.13.4 DXC Technology Company Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.13.5 DXC Technology Company Recent Developments
- 12.14 NEC Corporation
- 12.14.1 NEC Corporation Company Information
- 12.14.2 NEC Corporation Business Overview
- 12.14.3 NEC Corporation Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.14.4 NEC Corporation Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.14.5 NEC Corporation Recent Developments
- 12.15 Singtel
- 12.15.1 Singtel Company Information
- 12.15.2 Singtel Business Overview
- 12.15.3 Singtel Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.15.4 Singtel Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.15.5 Singtel Recent Developments
- 12.16 Radware Ltd.
- 12.16.1 Radware Ltd. Company Information
- 12.16.2 Radware Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.16.3 Radware Ltd. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.16.4 Radware Ltd. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.16.5 Radware Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.17 Internet Initiative Japan Inc.
- 12.17.1 Internet Initiative Japan Inc. Company Information
- 12.17.2 Internet Initiative Japan Inc. Business Overview
- 12.17.3 Internet Initiative Japan Inc. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.17.4 Internet Initiative Japan Inc. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.17.5 Internet Initiative Japan Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.18 KDDI Corporation
- 12.18.1 KDDI Corporation Company Information
- 12.18.2 KDDI Corporation Business Overview
- 12.18.3 KDDI Corporation Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.18.4 KDDI Corporation Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.18.5 KDDI Corporation Recent Developments
- 12.19 AhnLab, Inc.
- 12.19.1 AhnLab, Inc. Company Information
- 12.19.2 AhnLab, Inc. Business Overview
- 12.19.3 AhnLab, Inc. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.19.4 AhnLab, Inc. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.19.5 AhnLab, Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.20 Qi-Anxin Technology Group Inc.
- 12.20.1 Qi-Anxin Technology Group Inc. Company Information
- 12.20.2 Qi-Anxin Technology Group Inc. Business Overview
- 12.20.3 Qi-Anxin Technology Group Inc. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.20.4 Qi-Anxin Technology Group Inc. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.20.5 Qi-Anxin Technology Group Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.21 Sangfor Technologies Inc.
- 12.21.1 Sangfor Technologies Inc. Company Information
- 12.21.2 Sangfor Technologies Inc. Business Overview
- 12.21.3 Sangfor Technologies Inc. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.21.4 Sangfor Technologies Inc. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.21.5 Sangfor Technologies Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.22 Venustech Group Inc.
- 12.22.1 Venustech Group Inc. Company Information
- 12.22.2 Venustech Group Inc. Business Overview
- 12.22.3 Venustech Group Inc. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.22.4 Venustech Group Inc. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.22.5 Venustech Group Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.23 NSFOCUS Technologies Group Co., Ltd.
- 12.23.1 NSFOCUS Technologies Group Co., Ltd. Company Information
- 12.23.2 NSFOCUS Technologies Group Co., Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.23.3 NSFOCUS Technologies Group Co., Ltd. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.23.4 NSFOCUS Technologies Group Co., Ltd. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.23.5 NSFOCUS Technologies Group Co., Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.24 StarHub Ltd.
- 12.24.1 StarHub Ltd. Company Information
- 12.24.2 StarHub Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.24.3 StarHub Ltd. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.24.4 StarHub Ltd. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.24.5 StarHub Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.25 Ensign InfoSecurity Pte. Ltd.
- 12.25.1 Ensign InfoSecurity Pte. Ltd. Company Information
- 12.25.2 Ensign InfoSecurity Pte. Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.25.3 Ensign InfoSecurity Pte. Ltd. Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.25.4 Ensign InfoSecurity Pte. Ltd. Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.25.5 Ensign InfoSecurity Pte. Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.26 NTT DATA Group Corporation
- 12.26.1 NTT DATA Group Corporation Company Information
- 12.26.2 NTT DATA Group Corporation Business Overview
- 12.26.3 NTT DATA Group Corporation Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.26.4 NTT DATA Group Corporation Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.26.5 NTT DATA Group Corporation Recent Developments
- 12.27 IBM Corporation
- 12.27.1 IBM Corporation Company Information
- 12.27.2 IBM Corporation Business Overview
- 12.27.3 IBM Corporation Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.27.4 IBM Corporation Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.27.5 IBM Corporation Recent Developments
- 12.28 Orange
- 12.28.1 Orange Company Information
- 12.28.2 Orange Business Overview
- 12.28.3 Orange Revenue in Network Perimeter Security Services Business (2021-2026)
- 12.28.4 Orange Network Perimeter Security Services Product Portfolio
- 12.28.5 Orange Recent Developments
13 Report Conclusion
14 Disclaimer
GET THE RESEARCH
Choose your license.
Choose who needs access.
All options are for this report and research series.
PDF by email within 3–5 working days after payment confirmation.
Talk to an analyst