Selected research
Industry Research
Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Industry Research Report 2026
Market perspective
The global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software market was valued at US$ million in 2025 and is projected to reach US$ million by 2032, implying a CAGR of % over 2026–2032.
North America: the Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software market is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, reflecting a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Europe: the Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software market is projected to rise from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, registering a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Asia Pacific: the Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software market is expected to grow from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026–2032. Leading global service providers of Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software include Argus Control Systems Limited, Netafim Ltd., Growlink Inc., 30MHz B.V., LetsGrow.com B.V., Source.ag B.V., Blue Radix B.V., Koidra Inc. and Link4 Corporation, among others; in 2025, the top three vendors together accounted for approximately % of global revenue.
Report Scope
Read the full market overview
This report quantifies the global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software market in terms of revenue (US$ million) and, where applicable, service volume (k units), using 2024 as the base year and providing annual historical and forecast data for 2021–2032.
It standardizes definitions of service Types and end-use Applications, harmonizes provider attribution, and delivers comparable time series by company, Type, Application, and region or country, including indicative price bands (US$/k units) and concentration ratios (CR5/CR10). Outputs are intended to support service design, budgeting, capacity planning, and benchmarking for providers, platforms, channel partners, and investors; the report also reviews technology shifts and notable service innovations relevant to Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software.
Key Companies & Market Share Insights
This section profiles leading service providers with 2021–2025 results and a 2026–2032 outlook—covering revenue, market share, price bands, service portfolio and client mix, regional and channel mix, and key developments (M&A, network expansion, certifications). It also provides global revenue, average price, and—where applicable—volume metrics by provider, and calculates CR5/CR10 and rank changes to support comparative benchmarking.
Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market by Company
Argus Control Systems Limited
Netafim Ltd.
Growlink Inc.
30MHz B.V.
LetsGrow.com B.V.
Source.ag B.V.
Blue Radix B.V.
Koidra Inc.
Link4 Corporation
Wadsworth Control Systems, Inc.
Damatex Control Systems Inc.
Autogrow Systems Ltd.
Bluelab Corporation Limited
TrolMaster
Senmatic A/S
Sercom Regeltechniek B.V.
Logiqs B.V.
GrowDirector
Heliospectra AB
Sollum Technologies Inc.
TTA-ISO B.V.
Henan Yunfei Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Beijing Juying Soaring Electronics Co., Ltd.
Wuhan Fuyuan Feike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Priva Holding B.V.
Hoogendoorn Growth Management B.V.
Ridder B.V.
Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Segment by Type
Climate Monitoring and Control
Irrigation and Fertigation Control
Lighting and Energy Management
Crop Data and Decision Support
Alarm and Remote Operations
Autonomous Growing Optimization
Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Segment by Application
Commercial Vegetable Greenhouse Monitoring
Floriculture and Nursery Greenhouse Monitoring
Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Segment by Region
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Europe
Germany
France
U.K.
Italy
Spain
Russia
Netherlands
Nordic Countries
Asia-Pacific
China
Japan
South Korea
India
Australia
Taiwan
Southeast Asia
South America
Brazil
Argentina
Chile
Middle East & Africa
Saudi Arabia
Israel
United Arab Emirates
Turkey
Iran
Egypt
Key Drivers & Barriers
High-impact rendering factors and drivers have been studied in this report to aid the readers to understand the general development. Moreover, the report includes restraints and challenges that may act as stumbling blocks on the way of the players. This will assist the users to be attentive and make informed decisions related to business. Specialists have also laid their focus on the upcoming business prospects.
Reasons to Buy This Report
1. This report will help the readers to understand the competition within the industries and strategies for the competitive environment to enhance the potential profit. The report also focuses on the competitive landscape of the global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software market, and introduces in detail the market share, industry ranking, competitor ecosystem, market performance, new product development, operation situation, expansion, and acquisition. etc. of the main players, which helps the readers to identify the main competitors and deeply understand the competition pattern of the market.
2. This report will help stakeholders to understand the global industry status and trends of Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software and provides them with information on key market drivers, restraints, challenges, and opportunities.
3. This report will help stakeholders to understand competitors better and gain more insights to strengthen their position in their businesses. The competitive landscape section includes the market share and rank (in volume and value), competitor ecosystem, new product development, expansion, and acquisition.
4. This report stays updated with novel technology integration, features, and the latest developments in the market
5. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into which regions to target globally
6. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into the end-user perception concerning the adoption of Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software.
7. This report helps stakeholders to identify some of the key players in the market and understand their valuable contribution.
Chapter Outline
Chapter 1: Research objectives, research methods, data sources, data cross-validation;
Chapter 2: Introduces the report scope of the report, executive summary of different market segments (product type, application, etc), including the market size of each market segment, future development potential, and so on. It offers a high-level view of the current state of the market and its likely evolution in the short to mid-term, and long term.
Chapter 3: Provides the analysis of various market segments product types, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different market segments.
Chapter 4: Provides the analysis of various market segments application, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different downstream markets.
Chapter 5: Introduces executive summary of global market size, regional market size, this section also introduces the market dynamics, latest developments of the market, the driving factors and restrictive factors of the market, the challenges and risks faced by companies in the industry, and the analysis of relevant policies in the industry.
Chapter 6: Detailed analysis of Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software companies’ competitive landscape, revenue market share, latest development plan, merger, and acquisition information, etc.
Chapter 7, 8, 9, 10, 11: North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, South America, Middle East and Africa segment by country. It provides a quantitative analysis of the market size and development potential of each region and its main countries and introduces the market development, future development prospects, market space, and capacity of each country in the world.
Chapter 12: Provides profiles of key players, introducing the basic situation of the main companies in the market in detail, including revenue, gross margin, product introduction, recent development, etc.
Chapter 13: The main points and conclusions of the report.
More report detail
Tables and figures
Scope & coverage.
Types
- Climate Monitoring and Control
- Irrigation and Fertigation Control
- Lighting and Energy Management
- Crop Data and Decision Support
- Alarm and Remote Operations
- Autonomous Growing Optimization
Applications
- Commercial Vegetable Greenhouse Monitoring
- Floriculture and Nursery Greenhouse Monitoring
Companies covered
- Argus Control Systems Limited
- Netafim Ltd.
- Growlink Inc.
- 30MHz B.V.
- LetsGrow.com B.V.
- Source.ag B.V.
- Blue Radix B.V.
- Koidra Inc.
- Link4 Corporation
- Wadsworth Control Systems, Inc.
- Damatex Control Systems Inc.
- Autogrow Systems Ltd.
- Bluelab Corporation Limited
- TrolMaster
- Senmatic A/S
- Sercom Regeltechniek B.V.
- Logiqs B.V.
- GrowDirector
- Heliospectra AB
- Sollum Technologies Inc.
- TTA-ISO B.V.
- Henan Yunfei Technology Development Co., Ltd.
- Beijing Juying Soaring Electronics Co., Ltd.
- Wuhan Fuyuan Feike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
- Priva Holding B.V.
- Hoogendoorn Growth Management B.V.
- Ridder B.V.
Inside the report.
1 Preface
- 1.1 Scope of Report
- 1.2 Reasons for Doing This Study
- 1.3 Research Methodology
- 1.4 Research Process
- 1.5 Data Source
- 1.5.1 Secondary Sources
- 1.5.2 Primary Sources
2 Market Overview
- 2.1 Product Definition
- 2.2 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software by Type
- 2.2.1 Market Value Comparison by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
- 2.2.2 Climate Monitoring and Control
- 2.2.3 Irrigation and Fertigation Control
- 2.2.4 Lighting and Energy Management
- 2.2.5 Crop Data and Decision Support
- 2.2.6 Alarm and Remote Operations
- 2.2.7 Autonomous Growing Optimization
- 2.3 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software by Application
- 2.3.1 Market Value Comparison by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
- 2.3.2 Commercial Vegetable Greenhouse Monitoring
- 2.3.3 Floriculture and Nursery Greenhouse Monitoring
- 2.4 Assumptions and Limitations
3 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Breakdown Data by Type
- 3.1 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Historic Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
- 3.2 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Forecasted Market Size by Type (2027-2032)
4 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Breakdown Data by Application
- 4.1 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Historic Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
- 4.2 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Forecasted Market Size by Application (2027-2032)
5 Global Growth Trends
- 5.1 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Perspective (2021-2032)
- 5.2 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Growth Trends by Region
- 5.2.1 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 5.2.2 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Historic Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
- 5.2.3 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Forecasted Market Size by Region (2027-2032)
- 5.3 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Dynamics
- 5.3.1 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Industry Trends
- 5.3.2 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Drivers
- 5.3.3 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Challenges
- 5.3.4 Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Restraints
6 Market Competitive Landscape by Players
- 6.1 Global Top Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Players by Revenue
- 6.1.1 Global Top Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Players by Revenue (2021-2026)
- 6.1.2 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Revenue Market Share by Players (2021-2026)
- 6.2 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Industry Players Ranking, 2023 VS 2024 VS 2025
- 6.3 Global Key Players of Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Head Office and Area Served
- 6.4 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Players, Product Type & Application
- 6.5 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Manufacturers Established Date
- 6.6 Global Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market CR5 and HHI
- 6.7 Global Players Mergers & Acquisition
7 North America
- 7.1 North America Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size (2021-2032)
- 7.2 North America Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 7.3 North America Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 7.4 North America Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 7.5 United States
- 7.5 United States
- 7.6 Canada
- 7.7 Mexico
8 Europe
- 8.1 Europe Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size (2021-2032)
- 8.2 Europe Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 8.3 Europe Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 8.4 Europe Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 8.5 Germany
- 8.6 France
- 8.7 U.K.
- 8.8 Italy
- 8.9 Spain
- 8.10 Russia
- 8.11 Netherlands
- 8.12 Nordic Countries
9 Asia-Pacific
- 9.1 Asia-Pacific Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size (2021-2032)
- 9.2 Asia-Pacific Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 9.3 Asia-Pacific Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 9.4 Asia-Pacific Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 9.5 China
- 9.6 Japan
- 9.7 South Korea
- 9.8 India
- 9.9 Australia
- 9.10 China Taiwan
- 9.11 Southeast Asia
10 South America
- 10.1 South America Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size (2021-2032)
- 10.2 South America Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 10.3 South America Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 10.4 South America Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 10.5 Brazil
- 10.6 Argentina
- 10.7 Chile
- 10.8 Colombia
- 10.9 Peru
11 Middle East & Africa
- 11.1 Middle East & Africa Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size (2021-2032)
- 11.2 Middle East & Africa Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
- 11.3 Middle East & Africa Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
- 11.4 Middle East & Africa Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Market Size by Country (2027-2032)
- 11.5 Saudi Arabia
- 11.6 Israel
- 11.7 United Arab Emirates
- 11.8 Turkey
- 11.9 Iran
- 11.10 Egypt
12 Players Profiled
- 12.1 Argus Control Systems Limited
- 12.1.1 Argus Control Systems Limited Company Information
- 12.1.2 Argus Control Systems Limited Business Overview
- 12.1.3 Argus Control Systems Limited Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.1.4 Argus Control Systems Limited Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.1.5 Argus Control Systems Limited Recent Developments
- 12.2 Netafim Ltd.
- 12.2.1 Netafim Ltd. Company Information
- 12.2.2 Netafim Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.2.3 Netafim Ltd. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.2.4 Netafim Ltd. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.2.5 Netafim Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.3 Growlink Inc.
- 12.3.1 Growlink Inc. Company Information
- 12.3.2 Growlink Inc. Business Overview
- 12.3.3 Growlink Inc. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.3.4 Growlink Inc. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.3.5 Growlink Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.4 30MHz B.V.
- 12.4.1 30MHz B.V. Company Information
- 12.4.2 30MHz B.V. Business Overview
- 12.4.3 30MHz B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.4.4 30MHz B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.4.5 30MHz B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.5 LetsGrow.com B.V.
- 12.5.1 LetsGrow.com B.V. Company Information
- 12.5.2 LetsGrow.com B.V. Business Overview
- 12.5.3 LetsGrow.com B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.5.4 LetsGrow.com B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.5.5 LetsGrow.com B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.6 Source.ag B.V.
- 12.6.1 Source.ag B.V. Company Information
- 12.6.2 Source.ag B.V. Business Overview
- 12.6.3 Source.ag B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.6.4 Source.ag B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.6.5 Source.ag B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.7 Blue Radix B.V.
- 12.7.1 Blue Radix B.V. Company Information
- 12.7.2 Blue Radix B.V. Business Overview
- 12.7.3 Blue Radix B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.7.4 Blue Radix B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.7.5 Blue Radix B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.8 Koidra Inc.
- 12.8.1 Koidra Inc. Company Information
- 12.8.2 Koidra Inc. Business Overview
- 12.8.3 Koidra Inc. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.8.4 Koidra Inc. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.8.5 Koidra Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.9 Link4 Corporation
- 12.9.1 Link4 Corporation Company Information
- 12.9.2 Link4 Corporation Business Overview
- 12.9.3 Link4 Corporation Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.9.4 Link4 Corporation Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.9.5 Link4 Corporation Recent Developments
- 12.10 Wadsworth Control Systems, Inc.
- 12.10.1 Wadsworth Control Systems, Inc. Company Information
- 12.10.2 Wadsworth Control Systems, Inc. Business Overview
- 12.10.3 Wadsworth Control Systems, Inc. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.10.4 Wadsworth Control Systems, Inc. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.10.5 Wadsworth Control Systems, Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.11 Damatex Control Systems Inc.
- 12.11.1 Damatex Control Systems Inc. Company Information
- 12.11.2 Damatex Control Systems Inc. Business Overview
- 12.11.3 Damatex Control Systems Inc. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.11.4 Damatex Control Systems Inc. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.11.5 Damatex Control Systems Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.12 Autogrow Systems Ltd.
- 12.12.1 Autogrow Systems Ltd. Company Information
- 12.12.2 Autogrow Systems Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.12.3 Autogrow Systems Ltd. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.12.4 Autogrow Systems Ltd. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.12.5 Autogrow Systems Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.13 Bluelab Corporation Limited
- 12.13.1 Bluelab Corporation Limited Company Information
- 12.13.2 Bluelab Corporation Limited Business Overview
- 12.13.3 Bluelab Corporation Limited Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.13.4 Bluelab Corporation Limited Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.13.5 Bluelab Corporation Limited Recent Developments
- 12.14 TrolMaster
- 12.14.1 TrolMaster Company Information
- 12.14.2 TrolMaster Business Overview
- 12.14.3 TrolMaster Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.14.4 TrolMaster Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.14.5 TrolMaster Recent Developments
- 12.15 Senmatic A/S
- 12.15.1 Senmatic A/S Company Information
- 12.15.2 Senmatic A/S Business Overview
- 12.15.3 Senmatic A/S Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.15.4 Senmatic A/S Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.15.5 Senmatic A/S Recent Developments
- 12.16 Sercom Regeltechniek B.V.
- 12.16.1 Sercom Regeltechniek B.V. Company Information
- 12.16.2 Sercom Regeltechniek B.V. Business Overview
- 12.16.3 Sercom Regeltechniek B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.16.4 Sercom Regeltechniek B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.16.5 Sercom Regeltechniek B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.17 Logiqs B.V.
- 12.17.1 Logiqs B.V. Company Information
- 12.17.2 Logiqs B.V. Business Overview
- 12.17.3 Logiqs B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.17.4 Logiqs B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.17.5 Logiqs B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.18 GrowDirector
- 12.18.1 GrowDirector Company Information
- 12.18.2 GrowDirector Business Overview
- 12.18.3 GrowDirector Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.18.4 GrowDirector Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.18.5 GrowDirector Recent Developments
- 12.19 Heliospectra AB
- 12.19.1 Heliospectra AB Company Information
- 12.19.2 Heliospectra AB Business Overview
- 12.19.3 Heliospectra AB Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.19.4 Heliospectra AB Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.19.5 Heliospectra AB Recent Developments
- 12.20 Sollum Technologies Inc.
- 12.20.1 Sollum Technologies Inc. Company Information
- 12.20.2 Sollum Technologies Inc. Business Overview
- 12.20.3 Sollum Technologies Inc. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.20.4 Sollum Technologies Inc. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.20.5 Sollum Technologies Inc. Recent Developments
- 12.21 TTA-ISO B.V.
- 12.21.1 TTA-ISO B.V. Company Information
- 12.21.2 TTA-ISO B.V. Business Overview
- 12.21.3 TTA-ISO B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.21.4 TTA-ISO B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.21.5 TTA-ISO B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.22 Henan Yunfei Technology Development Co., Ltd.
- 12.22.1 Henan Yunfei Technology Development Co., Ltd. Company Information
- 12.22.2 Henan Yunfei Technology Development Co., Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.22.3 Henan Yunfei Technology Development Co., Ltd. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.22.4 Henan Yunfei Technology Development Co., Ltd. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.22.5 Henan Yunfei Technology Development Co., Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.23 Beijing Juying Soaring Electronics Co., Ltd.
- 12.23.1 Beijing Juying Soaring Electronics Co., Ltd. Company Information
- 12.23.2 Beijing Juying Soaring Electronics Co., Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.23.3 Beijing Juying Soaring Electronics Co., Ltd. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.23.4 Beijing Juying Soaring Electronics Co., Ltd. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.23.5 Beijing Juying Soaring Electronics Co., Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.24 Wuhan Fuyuan Feike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
- 12.24.1 Wuhan Fuyuan Feike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Company Information
- 12.24.2 Wuhan Fuyuan Feike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Business Overview
- 12.24.3 Wuhan Fuyuan Feike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.24.4 Wuhan Fuyuan Feike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.24.5 Wuhan Fuyuan Feike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Recent Developments
- 12.25 Priva Holding B.V.
- 12.25.1 Priva Holding B.V. Company Information
- 12.25.2 Priva Holding B.V. Business Overview
- 12.25.3 Priva Holding B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.25.4 Priva Holding B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.25.5 Priva Holding B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.26 Hoogendoorn Growth Management B.V.
- 12.26.1 Hoogendoorn Growth Management B.V. Company Information
- 12.26.2 Hoogendoorn Growth Management B.V. Business Overview
- 12.26.3 Hoogendoorn Growth Management B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.26.4 Hoogendoorn Growth Management B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.26.5 Hoogendoorn Growth Management B.V. Recent Developments
- 12.27 Ridder B.V.
- 12.27.1 Ridder B.V. Company Information
- 12.27.2 Ridder B.V. Business Overview
- 12.27.3 Ridder B.V. Revenue in Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Business (2021-2026)
- 12.27.4 Ridder B.V. Greenhouse Monitoring and Control Software Product Portfolio
- 12.27.5 Ridder B.V. Recent Developments
13 Report Conclusion
14 Disclaimer
GET THE RESEARCH
Choose your license.
Choose who needs access.
All options are for this report and research series.
PDF by email within 3–5 working days after payment confirmation.
Talk to an analyst