APO Research

APO RESEARCH · REPORT

FC Underfills

Selected research

Market Outlook & Growth Opportunities

Global FC Underfills Market Outlook and Growth Opportunities 2026

Market perspective

The global FC Underfills market was valued at US$ million in 2026 and is projected to reach US$ million by 2032, implying a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of % over 2026-2032.

The North America market for FC Underfills is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026-2032.

The Europe market for FC Underfills is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026-2032.

Read the full market overview

The Asia Pacific market for FC Underfills is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026-2032.

In China, the FC Underfills market is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026-2032.

Major global companies in the FC Underfills market include SINY, Sunstar, ThreeBond, GTA Material, Dover, Yantai Hightite Chemicals, Henkel, Hanstars and DeepMaterial, among others. In 2025, the top three vendors together accounted for approximately % of global revenue.

This report provides an overview of the global FC Underfills market in terms of sales, revenue, and price, analyzing global market trends using historical revenue and sales data for 2021-2025, estimates for 2026, and projected CAGRs through 2032.

The study covers key producers of FC Underfills and sales in major regions and countries, assesses future market potential, and highlights priority regions and countries for segmenting the market into sub-sectors, with country-specific market value data for the U.S., Canada, Mexico, Brazil, China, Japan, South Korea, Southeast Asia, India, Germany, the U.K., Italy, the Middle East, Africa, and other countries.

The report also presents FC Underfills sales, revenue, market share, and industry ranking for the main manufacturers for 2021-2026, identifies the major stakeholders in the global market, and analyzes their competitive landscape and market positioning based on recent developments and segmental revenues.

In addition, the report analyzes segment data by Type and Application—covering sales, revenue, and price—for 2021-2032, and evaluates and forecasts the FC Underfills market size, projected growth trends, production technologies, key applications, and end-use industries.

FC Underfills Segment by Company

SINY

Sunstar

ThreeBond

GTA Material

Dover

Yantai Hightite Chemicals

Henkel

Hanstars

DeepMaterial

Darbond Technology

Asec Co.,Ltd.

Zymet

United Adhesives

Shin-Etsu Chemical

Resonac (Showa Denko)

Parker LORD

Panasonic Lexcm

Panacol-Elosol GmbH

NAMICS Corporation

Nagase ChemteX

MacDermid Alpha

H.B.Fuller

Fuji Chemical

Bondline

AIM Solder

FC Underfills Segment by Type

FC BGA

FC CSP

FC LGA

FC PGA

Others

FC Underfills Segment by Application

Automotive

Consumer Electronics

Telecommunication

Other

FC Underfills Segment by Region

North America

United States

Canada

Mexico

Europe

Germany

France

U.K.

Italy

Russia

Spain

Netherlands

Switzerland

Sweden

Poland

Asia-Pacific

China

Japan

South Korea

India

Australia

Taiwan

Southeast Asia

South America

Brazil

Argentina

Chile

Middle East & Africa

Egypt

South Africa

Israel

Türkiye

GCC Countries

Study Objectives

1. To analyze and research the global FC Underfills status and future forecast, involving, sales, revenue, growth rate (CAGR), market share, historical and forecast.

2. To present the key manufacturers, sales, revenue, market share, and Recent Developments.

3. To split the breakdown data by regions, type, manufacturers, and Application.

4. To analyze the global and key regions FC Underfills market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints, and risks.

5. To identify FC Underfills significant trends, drivers, influence factors in global and regions.

6. To analyze FC Underfills competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market.

Reasons to Buy This Report

1. This report will help the readers to understand the competition within the industries and strategies for the competitive environment to enhance the potential profit. The report also focuses on the competitive landscape of the global FC Underfills market, and introduces in detail the market share, industry ranking, competitor ecosystem, market performance, new product development, operation situation, expansion, and acquisition. etc. of the main players, which helps the readers to identify the main competitors and deeply understand the competition pattern of the market.

2. This report will help stakeholders to understand the global industry status and trends of FC Underfills and provides them with information on key market drivers, restraints, challenges, and opportunities.

3. This report will help stakeholders to understand competitors better and gain more insights to strengthen their position in their businesses. The competitive landscape section includes the market share and rank (in sales and value), competitor ecosystem, new product development, expansion, and acquisition.

4. This report stays updated with novel technology integration, features, and the latest developments in the market.

5. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into which regions to target globally.

6. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into the end-user perception concerning the adoption of FC Underfills.

7. This report helps stakeholders to identify some of the key players in the market and understand their valuable contribution.

Chapter Outline

Chapter 1: Provides an overview of the FC Underfills market, including product definition, global market growth prospects, sales value, sales volume, and average price forecasts (2021-2032).

Chapter 2: Analysis key trends, drivers, challenges, and opportunities within the global FC Underfills industry.

Chapter 3: Detailed analysis of FC Underfills manufacturers competitive landscape, price, sales and revenue market share, latest development plan, merger, and acquisition information, etc.

Chapter 4: Provides the analysis of various market segments by type, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different market segments.

Chapter 5: Provides the analysis of various market segments by application, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different downstream markets.

Chapter 6: Sales and value of FC Underfills in regional level. It provides a quantitative analysis of the market size and development potential of each region and introduces the market development, future development prospects, market space, and market size of each country in the world.

Chapter 7: Sales and value of FC Underfills in country level. It provides sigmate data by type, and by application for each country/region.

Chapter 8: Provides profiles of key players, introducing the basic situation of the main companies in the market in detail, including product sales, revenue, price, gross margin, product introduction, recent development, etc.

Chapter 9: Analysis of industrial chain, including the upstream and downstream of the industry.

Chapter 10: Concluding Insights.

More report detail

Tables and figures
List of Tables Table 1. FC Underfills Industry Trends Table 2. FC Underfills Industry Drivers Table 3. FC Underfills Industry Opportunities and Challenges Table 4. FC Underfills Industry Restraints Table 5. Global FC Underfills Revenue by Company (US$ Million) & (2021-2026) Table 6. Global FC Underfills Revenue Share by Company (2021-2026) Table 7. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Company (t) & (2021-2026) Table 8. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Company (2021-2026) Table 9. Global FC Underfills Average Price (USD/kg) of Company (2021-2026) Table 10. Global FC Underfills Company Ranking, (2024-2026) & (USD Million) Table 11. Global FC Underfills Key Company Manufacturing Base & Headquarters Table 12. Global FC Underfills Company, Product Type & Application Table 13. Global FC Underfills Company Establishment Date Table 14. Global Company Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI) Table 15. Global FC Underfills by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3) & (Based on Revenue of 2025) Table 16. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Table 17. Significant Companies of FC BGA Table 18. Significant Companies of FC CSP Table 19. Significant Companies of FC LGA Table 20. Significant Companies of FC PGA Table 21. Significant Companies of Others Table 22. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Type 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (t) Table 23. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Type (2021-2026) & (t) Table 24. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Type (2027-2032) & (t) Table 25. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Type (2021-2026) Table 26. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Type (2027-2032) Table 27. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Type 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Table 28. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Type (2021-2026) & (US$ Million) Table 29. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Type (2027-2032) & (US$ Million) Table 30. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type (2021-2026) Table 31. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type (2027-2032) Table 32. Significant Companies of Automotive Table 33. Significant Companies of Consumer Electronics Table 34. Significant Companies of Telecommunication Table 35. Significant Companies of Other Table 36. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Application 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (t) Table 37. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Application (2021-2026) & (t) Table 38. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Application (2027-2032) & (t) Table 39. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Application (2021-2026) Table 40. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Application (2027-2032) Table 41. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Application 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Table 42. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Application (2021-2026) & (US$ Million) Table 43. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Application (2027-2032) & (US$ Million) Table 44. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application (2021-2026) Table 45. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application (2027-2032) Table 46. Global FC Underfills Sales by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (t) Table 47. Global FC Underfills Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (t) Table 48. Global FC Underfills Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026) Table 49. Global FC Underfills Sales by Region (2027-2032) & (t) Table 50. Global FC Underfills Sales Market Share by Region (2027-2032) Table 51. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Comparison by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Table 52. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Region (2021-2026) & (US$ Million) Table 53. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Region (2021-2026) Table 54. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Region (2027-2032) & (US$ Million) Table 55. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Region (2027-2032) Table 56. Global FC Underfills Market Average Price (USD/kg) by Region (2021-2026) Table 57. Global FC Underfills Market Average Price (USD/kg) by Region (2027-2032) Table 58. Global FC Underfills Sales by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (t) Table 59. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Table 60. Global FC Underfills Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (t) Table 61. Global FC Underfills Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026) Table 62. Global FC Underfills Sales by Country (2027-2032) & (t) Table 63. Global FC Underfills Sales Market Share by Country (2027-2032) Table 64. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Country (2021-2026) & (US$ Million) Table 65. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Market Share by Country (2021-2026) Table 66. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Country (2027-2032) & (US$ Million) Table 67. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Market Share by Country (2027-2032) Table 68. SINY Company Information Table 69. SINY Business Overview Table 70. SINY FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 71. SINY FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 72. SINY Recent Development Table 73. Sunstar Company Information Table 74. Sunstar Business Overview Table 75. Sunstar FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 76. Sunstar FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 77. Sunstar Recent Development Table 78. ThreeBond Company Information Table 79. ThreeBond Business Overview Table 80. ThreeBond FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 81. ThreeBond FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 82. ThreeBond Recent Development Table 83. GTA Material Company Information Table 84. GTA Material Business Overview Table 85. GTA Material FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 86. GTA Material FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 87. GTA Material Recent Development Table 88. Dover Company Information Table 89. Dover Business Overview Table 90. Dover FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 91. Dover FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 92. Dover Recent Development Table 93. Yantai Hightite Chemicals Company Information Table 94. Yantai Hightite Chemicals Business Overview Table 95. Yantai Hightite Chemicals FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 96. Yantai Hightite Chemicals FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 97. Yantai Hightite Chemicals Recent Development Table 98. Henkel Company Information Table 99. Henkel Business Overview Table 100. Henkel FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 101. Henkel FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 102. Henkel Recent Development Table 103. Hanstars Company Information Table 104. Hanstars Business Overview Table 105. Hanstars FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 106. Hanstars FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 107. Hanstars Recent Development Table 108. DeepMaterial Company Information Table 109. DeepMaterial Business Overview Table 110. DeepMaterial FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 111. DeepMaterial FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 112. DeepMaterial Recent Development Table 113. Darbond Technology Company Information Table 114. Darbond Technology Business Overview Table 115. Darbond Technology FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 116. Darbond Technology FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 117. Darbond Technology Recent Development Table 118. Asec Co.,Ltd. Company Information Table 119. Asec Co.,Ltd. Business Overview Table 120. Asec Co.,Ltd. FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 121. Asec Co.,Ltd. FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 122. Asec Co.,Ltd. Recent Development Table 123. Zymet Company Information Table 124. Zymet Business Overview Table 125. Zymet FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 126. Zymet FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 127. Zymet Recent Development Table 128. United Adhesives Company Information Table 129. United Adhesives Business Overview Table 130. United Adhesives FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 131. United Adhesives FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 132. United Adhesives Recent Development Table 133. Shin-Etsu Chemical Company Information Table 134. Shin-Etsu Chemical Business Overview Table 135. Shin-Etsu Chemical FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 136. Shin-Etsu Chemical FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 137. Shin-Etsu Chemical Recent Development Table 138. Resonac (Showa Denko) Company Information Table 139. Resonac (Showa Denko) Business Overview Table 140. Resonac (Showa Denko) FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 141. Resonac (Showa Denko) FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 142. Resonac (Showa Denko) Recent Development Table 143. Parker LORD Company Information Table 144. Parker LORD Business Overview Table 145. Parker LORD FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 146. Parker LORD FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 147. Parker LORD Recent Development Table 148. Panasonic Lexcm Company Information Table 149. Panasonic Lexcm Business Overview Table 150. Panasonic Lexcm FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 151. Panasonic Lexcm FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 152. Panasonic Lexcm Recent Development Table 153. Panacol-Elosol GmbH Company Information Table 154. Panacol-Elosol GmbH Business Overview Table 155. Panacol-Elosol GmbH FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 156. Panacol-Elosol GmbH FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 157. Panacol-Elosol GmbH Recent Development Table 158. NAMICS Corporation Company Information Table 159. NAMICS Corporation Business Overview Table 160. NAMICS Corporation FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 161. NAMICS Corporation FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 162. NAMICS Corporation Recent Development Table 163. Nagase ChemteX Company Information Table 164. Nagase ChemteX Business Overview Table 165. Nagase ChemteX FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 166. Nagase ChemteX FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 167. Nagase ChemteX Recent Development Table 168. MacDermid Alpha Company Information Table 169. MacDermid Alpha Business Overview Table 170. MacDermid Alpha FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 171. MacDermid Alpha FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 172. MacDermid Alpha Recent Development Table 173. H.B.Fuller Company Information Table 174. H.B.Fuller Business Overview Table 175. H.B.Fuller FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 176. H.B.Fuller FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 177. H.B.Fuller Recent Development Table 178. Fuji Chemical Company Information Table 179. Fuji Chemical Business Overview Table 180. Fuji Chemical FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 181. Fuji Chemical FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 182. Fuji Chemical Recent Development Table 183. Bondline Company Information Table 184. Bondline Business Overview Table 185. Bondline FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 186. Bondline FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 187. Bondline Recent Development Table 188. AIM Solder Company Information Table 189. AIM Solder Business Overview Table 190. AIM Solder FC Underfills Sales (t), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/kg) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 191. AIM Solder FC Underfills Product Portfolio Table 192. AIM Solder Recent Development Table 193. Key Raw Materials Table 194. Raw Materials Key Suppliers Table 195. FC Underfills Distributors List Table 196. FC Underfills Customers List Table 197. Research Programs/Design for This Report Table 198. Authors List of This Report Table 199. Secondary Sources Table 200. Primary Sources List of Figures Figure 1. FC Underfills Product Image Figure 2. Global FC Underfills Sales Value (US$ Million), 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 3. Global FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 4. Global FC Underfills Sales (2021-2032) & (t) Figure 5. Global FC Underfills Sales Average Price (USD/kg) & (2021-2032) Figure 6. Global FC Underfills Company Revenue Ranking in 2025 (US$ Million) Figure 7. Global Top 5 and 10 Company Market Share by Revenue in 2025 (US$ Million) Figure 8. Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3): 2021 VS 2025 Figure 9. FC BGA Image Figure 10. FC CSP Image Figure 11. FC LGA Image Figure 12. FC PGA Image Figure 13. Others Image Figure 14. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & (t) Figure 15. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 16. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Type (2021-2032) Figure 17. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 18. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 19. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type (2021-2032) Figure 20. Automotive Image Figure 21. Consumer Electronics Image Figure 22. Telecommunication Image Figure 23. Other Image Figure 24. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & (t) Figure 25. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 26. Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Application (2021-2032) Figure 27. Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 28. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 29. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application (2021-2032) Figure 30. Global FC Underfills Sales by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (t) Figure 31. Global FC Underfills Sales Market Share by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 32. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Comparison by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Figure 33. Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 34. North America FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 35. North America FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 36. Europe FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 37. Europe FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 38. Asia-Pacific FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 39. Asia-Pacific FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 40. South America FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 41. South America FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 42. Middle East & Africa FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 43. Middle East & Africa FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 44. USA FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 45. USA FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 46. USA FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 47. Canada FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 48. Canada FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 49. Canada FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 50. Mexico FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 51. Mexico FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 52. Mexico FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 53. Germany FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 54. Germany FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 55. Germany FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 56. France FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 57. France FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 58. France FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 59. U.K. FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 60. U.K. FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 61. U.K. FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 62. Italy FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 63. Italy FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 64. Italy FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 65. Spain FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 66. Spain FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 67. Spain FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 68. Russia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 69. Russia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 70. Russia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 71. Netherlands FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 72. Netherlands FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 73. Netherlands FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 74. Nordic Countries FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 75. Nordic Countries FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 76. Nordic Countries FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 77. China FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 78. China FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 79. China FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 80. Japan FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 81. Japan FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 82. Japan FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 83. South Korea FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 84. South Korea FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 85. South Korea FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 86. India FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 87. India FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 88. India FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 89. Australia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 90. Australia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 91. Australia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 92. Southeast Asia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 93. Southeast Asia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 94. Southeast Asia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 95. Brazil FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 96. Brazil FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 97. Brazil FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 98. Argentina FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 99. Argentina FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 100. Argentina FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 101. Chile FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 102. Chile FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 103. Chile FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 104. Colombia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 105. Colombia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 106. Colombia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 107. Peru FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 108. Peru FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 109. Peru FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 110. Saudi Arabia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 111. Saudi Arabia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 112. Saudi Arabia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 113. Israel FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 114. Israel Arabia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 115. Israel Arabia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 116. UAE FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 117. UAE FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 118. UAE FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 119. Turkey FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 120. Turkey FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 121. Turkey FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 122. Iran FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 123. Iran FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 124. Iran FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 125. Egypt FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 126. Egypt FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 127. Egypt FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 128. FC Underfills Value Chain Figure 129. Manufacturing Cost Structure Figure 130. FC Underfills Sales Mode & Process Figure 131. Direct Comparison with Distribution Share Figure 132. Distributors Profiles Figure 133. Years Considered Figure 134. Research Process Figure 135. Key Executives Interviewed

Scope & coverage.

Types
  • FC BGA
  • FC CSP
  • FC LGA
  • FC PGA
  • Others
Applications
  • Automotive
  • Consumer Electronics
  • Telecommunication
  • Other
Companies covered
  • SINY
  • Sunstar
  • ThreeBond
  • GTA Material
  • Dover
  • Yantai Hightite Chemicals
  • Henkel
  • Hanstars
  • DeepMaterial
  • Darbond Technology
  • Asec Co.,Ltd.
  • Zymet
  • United Adhesives
  • Shin-Etsu Chemical
  • Resonac (Showa Denko)
  • Parker LORD
  • Panasonic Lexcm
  • Panacol-Elosol GmbH
  • NAMICS Corporation
  • Nagase ChemteX
  • MacDermid Alpha
  • H.B.Fuller
  • Fuji Chemical
  • Bondline
  • AIM Solder

Inside the report.

1 Market Overview
  1. 1.1 Product Definition
  2. 1.2 Global Market Growth Prospects
  3. 1.2.1 Global FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032)
  4. 1.2.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume (2021-2032)
  5. 1.2.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Average Price (2021-2032)
  6. 1.3 Assumptions and Limitations
  7. 1.4 Study Goals and Objectives
2 FC Underfills Market Dynamics
  1. 2.1 FC Underfills Industry Trends
  2. 2.2 FC Underfills Industry Drivers
  3. 2.3 FC Underfills Industry Opportunities and Challenges
  4. 2.4 FC Underfills Industry Restraints
3 FC Underfills Market by Company
  1. 3.1 Global FC Underfills Company Revenue Ranking in 2025
  2. 3.2 Global FC Underfills Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
  3. 3.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Company (2021-2026)
  4. 3.4 Global FC Underfills Average Price by Company (2021-2026)
  5. 3.5 Global FC Underfills Company Ranking (2024-2026)
  6. 3.6 Global FC Underfills Company Manufacturing Base and Headquarters
  7. 3.7 Global FC Underfills Company Product Type and Application
  8. 3.8 Global FC Underfills Company Establishment Date
  9. 3.9 Market Competitive Analysis
  10. 3.9.1 Global FC Underfills Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI)
  11. 3.9.2 Global Top 5 and 10 Company Market Share by Revenue in 2025
  12. 3.9.3 2025 FC Underfills Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3 Companies
  13. 3.10 Mergers and Acquisitions Expansion
4 FC Underfills Market by Type
  1. 4.1 FC Underfills Type Introduction
  2. 4.1.1 FC BGA
  3. 4.1.2 FC CSP
  4. 4.1.3 FC LGA
  5. 4.1.4 FC PGA
  6. 4.1.5 Others
  7. 4.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Type
  8. 4.2.1 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
  9. 4.2.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Type (2021-2032)
  10. 4.2.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Type (2021-2032)
  11. 4.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Type
  12. 4.3.1 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
  13. 4.3.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Type (2021-2032)
  14. 4.3.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type (2021-2032)
5 FC Underfills Market by Application
  1. 5.1 FC Underfills Application Introduction
  2. 5.1.1 Automotive
  3. 5.1.2 Consumer Electronics
  4. 5.1.3 Telecommunication
  5. 5.1.4 Other
  6. 5.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Application
  7. 5.2.1 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
  8. 5.2.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume by Application (2021-2032)
  9. 5.2.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Volume Share by Application (2021-2032)
  10. 5.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Application
  11. 5.3.1 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
  12. 5.3.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Application (2021-2032)
  13. 5.3.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application (2021-2032)
6 FC Underfills Regional Sales and Value Analysis
  1. 6.1 Global FC Underfills Sales by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
  2. 6.2 Global FC Underfills Sales by Region (2021-2032)
  3. 6.2.1 Global FC Underfills Sales by Region: 2021-2026
  4. 6.2.2 Global FC Underfills Sales by Region (2027-2032)
  5. 6.3 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
  6. 6.4 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Region (2021-2032)
  7. 6.4.1 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Region: 2021-2026
  8. 6.4.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Region (2027-2032)
  9. 6.5 Global FC Underfills Market Price Analysis by Region (2021-2026)
  10. 6.6 North America
  11. 6.6.1 North America FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032)
  12. 6.6.2 North America FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
  13. 6.7 Europe
  14. 6.7.1 Europe FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032)
  15. 6.7.2 Europe FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
  16. 6.8 Asia-Pacific
  17. 6.8.1 Asia-Pacific FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032)
  18. 6.8.2 Asia-Pacific FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
  19. 6.9 South America
  20. 6.9.1 South America FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032)
  21. 6.9.2 South America FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
  22. 6.10 Middle East & Africa
  23. 6.10.1 Middle East & Africa FC Underfills Sales Value (2021-2032)
  24. 6.10.2 Middle East & Africa FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
7 FC Underfills Country-level Sales and Value Analysis
  1. 7.1 Global FC Underfills Sales by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
  2. 7.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
  3. 7.3 Global FC Underfills Sales by Country (2021-2032)
  4. 7.3.1 Global FC Underfills Sales by Country (2021-2026)
  5. 7.3.2 Global FC Underfills Sales by Country (2027-2032)
  6. 7.4 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Country (2021-2032)
  7. 7.4.1 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Country (2021-2026)
  8. 7.4.2 Global FC Underfills Sales Value by Country (2027-2032)
  9. 7.5 USA
  10. 7.5.1 USA FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  11. 7.5.2 USA FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  12. 7.5.3 USA FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  13. 7.6 Canada
  14. 7.6.1 Canada FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  15. 7.6.2 Canada FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  16. 7.6.3 Canada FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  17. 7.7 Mexico
  18. 7.6.1 Mexico FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  19. 7.6.2 Mexico FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  20. 7.6.3 Mexico FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  21. 7.8 Germany
  22. 7.8.1 Germany FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  23. 7.8.2 Germany FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  24. 7.8.3 Germany FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  25. 7.9 France
  26. 7.9.1 France FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  27. 7.9.2 France FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  28. 7.9.3 France FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  29. 7.10 U.K.
  30. 7.10.1 U.K. FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  31. 7.10.2 U.K. FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  32. 7.10.3 U.K. FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  33. 7.11 Italy
  34. 7.11.1 Italy FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  35. 7.11.2 Italy FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  36. 7.11.3 Italy FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  37. 7.12 Spain
  38. 7.12.1 Spain FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  39. 7.12.2 Spain FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  40. 7.12.3 Spain FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  41. 7.13 Russia
  42. 7.13.1 Russia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  43. 7.13.2 Russia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  44. 7.13.3 Russia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  45. 7.14 Netherlands
  46. 7.14.1 Netherlands FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  47. 7.14.2 Netherlands FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  48. 7.14.3 Netherlands FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  49. 7.15 Nordic Countries
  50. 7.15.1 Nordic Countries FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  51. 7.15.2 Nordic Countries FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  52. 7.15.3 Nordic Countries FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  53. 7.16 China
  54. 7.16.1 China FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  55. 7.16.2 China FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  56. 7.16.3 China FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  57. 7.17 Japan
  58. 7.17.1 Japan FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  59. 7.17.2 Japan FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  60. 7.17.3 Japan FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  61. 7.18 South Korea
  62. 7.18.1 South Korea FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  63. 7.18.2 South Korea FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  64. 7.18.3 South Korea FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  65. 7.19 India
  66. 7.19.1 India FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  67. 7.19.2 India FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  68. 7.19.3 India FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  69. 7.20 Australia
  70. 7.20.1 Australia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  71. 7.20.2 Australia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  72. 7.20.3 Australia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  73. 7.21 Southeast Asia
  74. 7.21.1 Southeast Asia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  75. 7.21.2 Southeast Asia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  76. 7.21.3 Southeast Asia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  77. 7.22 Brazil
  78. 7.22.1 Brazil FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  79. 7.22.2 Brazil FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  80. 7.22.3 Brazil FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  81. 7.23 Argentina
  82. 7.23.1 Argentina FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  83. 7.23.2 Argentina FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  84. 7.23.3 Argentina FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  85. 7.24 Chile
  86. 7.24.1 Chile FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  87. 7.24.2 Chile FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  88. 7.24.3 Chile FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  89. 7.25 Colombia
  90. 7.25.1 Colombia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  91. 7.25.2 Colombia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  92. 7.25.3 Colombia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  93. 7.26 Peru
  94. 7.26.1 Peru FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  95. 7.26.2 Peru FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  96. 7.26.3 Peru FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  97. 7.27 Saudi Arabia
  98. 7.27.1 Saudi Arabia FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  99. 7.27.2 Saudi Arabia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  100. 7.27.3 Saudi Arabia FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  101. 7.28 Israel
  102. 7.28.1 Israel FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  103. 7.28.2 Israel FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  104. 7.28.3 Israel FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  105. 7.29 UAE
  106. 7.29.1 UAE FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  107. 7.29.2 UAE FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  108. 7.29.3 UAE FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  109. 7.30 Turkey
  110. 7.30.1 Turkey FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  111. 7.30.2 Turkey FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  112. 7.30.3 Turkey FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  113. 7.31 Iran
  114. 7.31.1 Iran FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  115. 7.31.2 Iran FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  116. 7.31.3 Iran FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  117. 7.32 Egypt
  118. 7.32.1 Egypt FC Underfills Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  119. 7.32.2 Egypt FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  120. 7.32.3 Egypt FC Underfills Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
8 Company Profiles
  1. 8.1 SINY
  2. 8.1.1 SINY Company Information
  3. 8.1.2 SINY Business Overview
  4. 8.1.3 SINY FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  5. 8.1.4 SINY FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  6. 8.1.5 SINY Recent Developments
  7. 8.2 Sunstar
  8. 8.2.1 Sunstar Company Information
  9. 8.2.2 Sunstar Business Overview
  10. 8.2.3 Sunstar FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  11. 8.2.4 Sunstar FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  12. 8.2.5 Sunstar Recent Developments
  13. 8.3 ThreeBond
  14. 8.3.1 ThreeBond Company Information
  15. 8.3.2 ThreeBond Business Overview
  16. 8.3.3 ThreeBond FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  17. 8.3.4 ThreeBond FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  18. 8.3.5 ThreeBond Recent Developments
  19. 8.4 GTA Material
  20. 8.4.1 GTA Material Company Information
  21. 8.4.2 GTA Material Business Overview
  22. 8.4.3 GTA Material FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  23. 8.4.4 GTA Material FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  24. 8.4.5 GTA Material Recent Developments
  25. 8.5 Dover
  26. 8.5.1 Dover Company Information
  27. 8.5.2 Dover Business Overview
  28. 8.5.3 Dover FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  29. 8.5.4 Dover FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  30. 8.5.5 Dover Recent Developments
  31. 8.6 Yantai Hightite Chemicals
  32. 8.6.1 Yantai Hightite Chemicals Company Information
  33. 8.6.2 Yantai Hightite Chemicals Business Overview
  34. 8.6.3 Yantai Hightite Chemicals FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  35. 8.6.4 Yantai Hightite Chemicals FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  36. 8.6.5 Yantai Hightite Chemicals Recent Developments
  37. 8.7 Henkel
  38. 8.7.1 Henkel Company Information
  39. 8.7.2 Henkel Business Overview
  40. 8.7.3 Henkel FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  41. 8.7.4 Henkel FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  42. 8.7.5 Henkel Recent Developments
  43. 8.8 Hanstars
  44. 8.8.1 Hanstars Company Information
  45. 8.8.2 Hanstars Business Overview
  46. 8.8.3 Hanstars FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  47. 8.8.4 Hanstars FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  48. 8.8.5 Hanstars Recent Developments
  49. 8.9 DeepMaterial
  50. 8.9.1 DeepMaterial Company Information
  51. 8.9.2 DeepMaterial Business Overview
  52. 8.9.3 DeepMaterial FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  53. 8.9.4 DeepMaterial FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  54. 8.9.5 DeepMaterial Recent Developments
  55. 8.10 Darbond Technology
  56. 8.10.1 Darbond Technology Company Information
  57. 8.10.2 Darbond Technology Business Overview
  58. 8.10.3 Darbond Technology FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  59. 8.10.4 Darbond Technology FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  60. 8.10.5 Darbond Technology Recent Developments
  61. 8.11 Asec Co.,Ltd.
  62. 8.11.1 Asec Co.,Ltd. Company Information
  63. 8.11.2 Asec Co.,Ltd. Business Overview
  64. 8.11.3 Asec Co.,Ltd. FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  65. 8.11.4 Asec Co.,Ltd. FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  66. 8.11.5 Asec Co.,Ltd. Recent Developments
  67. 8.12 Zymet
  68. 8.12.1 Zymet Company Information
  69. 8.12.2 Zymet Business Overview
  70. 8.12.3 Zymet FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  71. 8.12.4 Zymet FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  72. 8.12.5 Zymet Recent Developments
  73. 8.13 United Adhesives
  74. 8.13.1 United Adhesives Company Information
  75. 8.13.2 United Adhesives Business Overview
  76. 8.13.3 United Adhesives FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  77. 8.13.4 United Adhesives FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  78. 8.13.5 United Adhesives Recent Developments
  79. 8.14 Shin-Etsu Chemical
  80. 8.14.1 Shin-Etsu Chemical Company Information
  81. 8.14.2 Shin-Etsu Chemical Business Overview
  82. 8.14.3 Shin-Etsu Chemical FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  83. 8.14.4 Shin-Etsu Chemical FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  84. 8.14.5 Shin-Etsu Chemical Recent Developments
  85. 8.15 Resonac (Showa Denko)
  86. 8.15.1 Resonac (Showa Denko) Company Information
  87. 8.15.2 Resonac (Showa Denko) Business Overview
  88. 8.15.3 Resonac (Showa Denko) FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  89. 8.15.4 Resonac (Showa Denko) FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  90. 8.15.5 Resonac (Showa Denko) Recent Developments
  91. 8.16 Parker LORD
  92. 8.16.1 Parker LORD Company Information
  93. 8.16.2 Parker LORD Business Overview
  94. 8.16.3 Parker LORD FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  95. 8.16.4 Parker LORD FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  96. 8.16.5 Parker LORD Recent Developments
  97. 8.17 Panasonic Lexcm
  98. 8.17.1 Panasonic Lexcm Company Information
  99. 8.17.2 Panasonic Lexcm Business Overview
  100. 8.17.3 Panasonic Lexcm FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  101. 8.17.4 Panasonic Lexcm FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  102. 8.17.5 Panasonic Lexcm Recent Developments
  103. 8.18 Panacol-Elosol GmbH
  104. 8.18.1 Panacol-Elosol GmbH Company Information
  105. 8.18.2 Panacol-Elosol GmbH Business Overview
  106. 8.18.3 Panacol-Elosol GmbH FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  107. 8.18.4 Panacol-Elosol GmbH FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  108. 8.18.5 Panacol-Elosol GmbH Recent Developments
  109. 8.19 NAMICS Corporation
  110. 8.19.1 NAMICS Corporation Company Information
  111. 8.19.2 NAMICS Corporation Business Overview
  112. 8.19.3 NAMICS Corporation FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  113. 8.19.4 NAMICS Corporation FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  114. 8.19.5 NAMICS Corporation Recent Developments
  115. 8.20 Nagase ChemteX
  116. 8.20.1 Nagase ChemteX Company Information
  117. 8.20.2 Nagase ChemteX Business Overview
  118. 8.20.3 Nagase ChemteX FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  119. 8.20.4 Nagase ChemteX FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  120. 8.20.5 Nagase ChemteX Recent Developments
  121. 8.21 MacDermid Alpha
  122. 8.21.1 MacDermid Alpha Company Information
  123. 8.21.2 MacDermid Alpha Business Overview
  124. 8.21.3 MacDermid Alpha FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  125. 8.21.4 MacDermid Alpha FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  126. 8.21.5 MacDermid Alpha Recent Developments
  127. 8.22 H.B.Fuller
  128. 8.22.1 H.B.Fuller Company Information
  129. 8.22.2 H.B.Fuller Business Overview
  130. 8.22.3 H.B.Fuller FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  131. 8.22.4 H.B.Fuller FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  132. 8.22.5 H.B.Fuller Recent Developments
  133. 8.23 Fuji Chemical
  134. 8.23.1 Fuji Chemical Company Information
  135. 8.23.2 Fuji Chemical Business Overview
  136. 8.23.3 Fuji Chemical FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  137. 8.23.4 Fuji Chemical FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  138. 8.23.5 Fuji Chemical Recent Developments
  139. 8.24 Bondline
  140. 8.24.1 Bondline Company Information
  141. 8.24.2 Bondline Business Overview
  142. 8.24.3 Bondline FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  143. 8.24.4 Bondline FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  144. 8.24.5 Bondline Recent Developments
  145. 8.25 AIM Solder
  146. 8.25.1 AIM Solder Company Information
  147. 8.25.2 AIM Solder Business Overview
  148. 8.25.3 AIM Solder FC Underfills Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  149. 8.25.4 AIM Solder FC Underfills Product Portfolio
  150. 8.25.5 AIM Solder Recent Developments
9 Value Chain and Sales Channels Analysis
  1. 9.1 FC Underfills Value Chain Analysis
  2. 9.1.1 FC Underfills Key Raw Materials
  3. 9.1.2 Raw Materials Key Suppliers
  4. 9.1.3 Manufacturing Cost Structure
  5. 9.1.4 FC Underfills Sales Mode & Process
  6. 9.2 FC Underfills Sales Channels Analysis
  7. 9.2.1 Direct Comparison with Distribution Share
  8. 9.2.2 FC Underfills Distributors
  9. 9.2.3 FC Underfills Customers
10 Concluding Insights
    11 Appendix
    1. 11.1 Reasons for Doing This Study
    2. 11.2 Research Methodology
    3. 11.3 Research Process
    4. 11.4 Authors List of This Report
    5. 11.5 Data Source
    6. 11.5.1 Secondary Sources
    7. 11.5.2 Primary Sources

    GET THE RESEARCH

    Choose your license.

    Choose who needs access.
    All options are for this report and research series.

    Compare access permissions.

    Single User License
    One named user. Individual access.
    Multi User License
    Up to 5 users in the same department.
    Enterprise License
    Organization-wide access within the agreed license.

    Access applies to the purchased edition. Later editions are separate purchases.

    License options
    $4,250USD
    Buy now

    PDF by email within 3–5 working days after payment confirmation.

    Talk to an analyst
    APO Research