APO Research

APO RESEARCH · REPORT

Consant Velocity Joints

Selected research

Market Outlook & Growth Opportunities

Global Consant Velocity Joints Market Outlook and Growth Opportunities 2026

Market perspective

The global Consant Velocity Joints market was valued at US$ million in 2026 and is projected to reach US$ million by 2032, implying a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of % over 2026-2032.

The North America market for Consant Velocity Joints is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026-2032.

The Europe market for Consant Velocity Joints is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026-2032.

Read the full market overview

The Asia Pacific market for Consant Velocity Joints is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026-2032.

In China, the Consant Velocity Joints market is projected to increase from US$ million in 2026 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % over 2026-2032.

Major global companies in the Consant Velocity Joints market include Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China, GKN, NTN, AAM, Meritor, Wanxiang, Dana, Nexteer and Hyundai WIA, among others. In 2025, the top three vendors together accounted for approximately % of global revenue.

This report provides an overview of the global Consant Velocity Joints market in terms of sales, revenue, and price, analyzing global market trends using historical revenue and sales data for 2021-2025, estimates for 2026, and projected CAGRs through 2032.

The study covers key producers of Consant Velocity Joints and sales in major regions and countries, assesses future market potential, and highlights priority regions and countries for segmenting the market into sub-sectors, with country-specific market value data for the U.S., Canada, Mexico, Brazil, China, Japan, South Korea, Southeast Asia, India, Germany, the U.K., Italy, the Middle East, Africa, and other countries.

The report also presents Consant Velocity Joints sales, revenue, market share, and industry ranking for the main manufacturers for 2021-2026, identifies the major stakeholders in the global market, and analyzes their competitive landscape and market positioning based on recent developments and segmental revenues.

In addition, the report analyzes segment data by Type and Application—covering sales, revenue, and price—for 2021-2032, and evaluates and forecasts the Consant Velocity Joints market size, projected growth trends, production technologies, key applications, and end-use industries.

Consant Velocity Joints Segment by Company

Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China

GKN

NTN

AAM

Meritor

Wanxiang

Dana

Nexteer

Hyundai WIA

JTEKT

IFA Rotorion

SKF

Seohan Group

Guansheng

Neapco

Feizhou Vehicle

Heri Automotive

Xiangyang Automobile Bearing

Consant Velocity Joints Segment by Type

Inner Joint

Outer Joint

Consant Velocity Joints Segment by Application

Passenger Car

Commerical Car

Consant Velocity Joints Segment by Region

North America

United States

Canada

Mexico

Europe

Germany

France

U.K.

Italy

Russia

Spain

Netherlands

Switzerland

Sweden

Poland

Asia-Pacific

China

Japan

South Korea

India

Australia

Taiwan

Southeast Asia

South America

Brazil

Argentina

Chile

Middle East & Africa

Egypt

South Africa

Israel

Türkiye

GCC Countries

Study Objectives

1. To analyze and research the global Consant Velocity Joints status and future forecast, involving, sales, revenue, growth rate (CAGR), market share, historical and forecast.

2. To present the key manufacturers, sales, revenue, market share, and Recent Developments.

3. To split the breakdown data by regions, type, manufacturers, and Application.

4. To analyze the global and key regions Consant Velocity Joints market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints, and risks.

5. To identify Consant Velocity Joints significant trends, drivers, influence factors in global and regions.

6. To analyze Consant Velocity Joints competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market.

Reasons to Buy This Report

1. This report will help the readers to understand the competition within the industries and strategies for the competitive environment to enhance the potential profit. The report also focuses on the competitive landscape of the global Consant Velocity Joints market, and introduces in detail the market share, industry ranking, competitor ecosystem, market performance, new product development, operation situation, expansion, and acquisition. etc. of the main players, which helps the readers to identify the main competitors and deeply understand the competition pattern of the market.

2. This report will help stakeholders to understand the global industry status and trends of Consant Velocity Joints and provides them with information on key market drivers, restraints, challenges, and opportunities.

3. This report will help stakeholders to understand competitors better and gain more insights to strengthen their position in their businesses. The competitive landscape section includes the market share and rank (in sales and value), competitor ecosystem, new product development, expansion, and acquisition.

4. This report stays updated with novel technology integration, features, and the latest developments in the market.

5. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into which regions to target globally.

6. This report helps stakeholders to gain insights into the end-user perception concerning the adoption of Consant Velocity Joints.

7. This report helps stakeholders to identify some of the key players in the market and understand their valuable contribution.

Chapter Outline

Chapter 1: Provides an overview of the Consant Velocity Joints market, including product definition, global market growth prospects, sales value, sales volume, and average price forecasts (2021-2032).

Chapter 2: Analysis key trends, drivers, challenges, and opportunities within the global Consant Velocity Joints industry.

Chapter 3: Detailed analysis of Consant Velocity Joints manufacturers competitive landscape, price, sales and revenue market share, latest development plan, merger, and acquisition information, etc.

Chapter 4: Provides the analysis of various market segments by type, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different market segments.

Chapter 5: Provides the analysis of various market segments by application, covering the market size and development potential of each market segment, to help readers find the blue ocean market in different downstream markets.

Chapter 6: Sales and value of Consant Velocity Joints in regional level. It provides a quantitative analysis of the market size and development potential of each region and introduces the market development, future development prospects, market space, and market size of each country in the world.

Chapter 7: Sales and value of Consant Velocity Joints in country level. It provides sigmate data by type, and by application for each country/region.

Chapter 8: Provides profiles of key players, introducing the basic situation of the main companies in the market in detail, including product sales, revenue, price, gross margin, product introduction, recent development, etc.

Chapter 9: Analysis of industrial chain, including the upstream and downstream of the industry.

Chapter 10: Concluding Insights.

More report detail

Tables and figures
List of Tables Table 1. Consant Velocity Joints Industry Trends Table 2. Consant Velocity Joints Industry Drivers Table 3. Consant Velocity Joints Industry Opportunities and Challenges Table 4. Consant Velocity Joints Industry Restraints Table 5. Global Consant Velocity Joints Revenue by Company (US$ Million) & (2021-2026) Table 6. Global Consant Velocity Joints Revenue Share by Company (2021-2026) Table 7. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Company (k units) & (2021-2026) Table 8. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Company (2021-2026) Table 9. Global Consant Velocity Joints Average Price (USD/unit) of Company (2021-2026) Table 10. Global Consant Velocity Joints Company Ranking, (2024-2026) & (USD Million) Table 11. Global Consant Velocity Joints Key Company Manufacturing Base & Headquarters Table 12. Global Consant Velocity Joints Company, Product Type & Application Table 13. Global Consant Velocity Joints Company Establishment Date Table 14. Global Company Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI) Table 15. Global Consant Velocity Joints by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3) & (Based on Revenue of 2025) Table 16. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Table 17. Significant Companies of Inner Joint Table 18. Significant Companies of Outer Joint Table 19. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Type 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (k units) Table 20. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Type (2021-2026) & (k units) Table 21. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Type (2027-2032) & (k units) Table 22. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Type (2021-2026) Table 23. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Type (2027-2032) Table 24. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Type 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Table 25. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Type (2021-2026) & (US$ Million) Table 26. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Type (2027-2032) & (US$ Million) Table 27. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type (2021-2026) Table 28. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type (2027-2032) Table 29. Significant Companies of Passenger Car Table 30. Significant Companies of Commerical Car Table 31. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Application 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (k units) Table 32. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Application (2021-2026) & (k units) Table 33. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Application (2027-2032) & (k units) Table 34. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Application (2021-2026) Table 35. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Application (2027-2032) Table 36. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Application 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Table 37. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Application (2021-2026) & (US$ Million) Table 38. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Application (2027-2032) & (US$ Million) Table 39. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application (2021-2026) Table 40. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application (2027-2032) Table 41. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (k units) Table 42. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (k units) Table 43. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026) Table 44. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Region (2027-2032) & (k units) Table 45. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Market Share by Region (2027-2032) Table 46. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Comparison by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Table 47. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Region (2021-2026) & (US$ Million) Table 48. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Region (2021-2026) Table 49. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Region (2027-2032) & (US$ Million) Table 50. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Region (2027-2032) Table 51. Global Consant Velocity Joints Market Average Price (USD/unit) by Region (2021-2026) Table 52. Global Consant Velocity Joints Market Average Price (USD/unit) by Region (2027-2032) Table 53. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (k units) Table 54. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Table 55. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (k units) Table 56. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026) Table 57. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Country (2027-2032) & (k units) Table 58. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Market Share by Country (2027-2032) Table 59. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Country (2021-2026) & (US$ Million) Table 60. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Market Share by Country (2021-2026) Table 61. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Country (2027-2032) & (US$ Million) Table 62. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Market Share by Country (2027-2032) Table 63. Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Company Information Table 64. Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Business Overview Table 65. Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 66. Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 67. Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Recent Development Table 68. GKN Company Information Table 69. GKN Business Overview Table 70. GKN Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 71. GKN Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 72. GKN Recent Development Table 73. NTN Company Information Table 74. NTN Business Overview Table 75. NTN Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 76. NTN Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 77. NTN Recent Development Table 78. AAM Company Information Table 79. AAM Business Overview Table 80. AAM Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 81. AAM Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 82. AAM Recent Development Table 83. Meritor Company Information Table 84. Meritor Business Overview Table 85. Meritor Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 86. Meritor Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 87. Meritor Recent Development Table 88. Wanxiang Company Information Table 89. Wanxiang Business Overview Table 90. Wanxiang Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 91. Wanxiang Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 92. Wanxiang Recent Development Table 93. Dana Company Information Table 94. Dana Business Overview Table 95. Dana Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 96. Dana Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 97. Dana Recent Development Table 98. Nexteer Company Information Table 99. Nexteer Business Overview Table 100. Nexteer Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 101. Nexteer Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 102. Nexteer Recent Development Table 103. Hyundai WIA Company Information Table 104. Hyundai WIA Business Overview Table 105. Hyundai WIA Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 106. Hyundai WIA Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 107. Hyundai WIA Recent Development Table 108. JTEKT Company Information Table 109. JTEKT Business Overview Table 110. JTEKT Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 111. JTEKT Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 112. JTEKT Recent Development Table 113. IFA Rotorion Company Information Table 114. IFA Rotorion Business Overview Table 115. IFA Rotorion Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 116. IFA Rotorion Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 117. IFA Rotorion Recent Development Table 118. SKF Company Information Table 119. SKF Business Overview Table 120. SKF Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 121. SKF Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 122. SKF Recent Development Table 123. Seohan Group Company Information Table 124. Seohan Group Business Overview Table 125. Seohan Group Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 126. Seohan Group Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 127. Seohan Group Recent Development Table 128. Guansheng Company Information Table 129. Guansheng Business Overview Table 130. Guansheng Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 131. Guansheng Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 132. Guansheng Recent Development Table 133. Neapco Company Information Table 134. Neapco Business Overview Table 135. Neapco Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 136. Neapco Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 137. Neapco Recent Development Table 138. Feizhou Vehicle Company Information Table 139. Feizhou Vehicle Business Overview Table 140. Feizhou Vehicle Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 141. Feizhou Vehicle Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 142. Feizhou Vehicle Recent Development Table 143. Heri Automotive Company Information Table 144. Heri Automotive Business Overview Table 145. Heri Automotive Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 146. Heri Automotive Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 147. Heri Automotive Recent Development Table 148. Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Company Information Table 149. Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Business Overview Table 150. Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Consant Velocity Joints Sales (k units), Value (US$ Million), Price (USD/unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026) Table 151. Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio Table 152. Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Recent Development Table 153. Key Raw Materials Table 154. Raw Materials Key Suppliers Table 155. Consant Velocity Joints Distributors List Table 156. Consant Velocity Joints Customers List Table 157. Research Programs/Design for This Report Table 158. Authors List of This Report Table 159. Secondary Sources Table 160. Primary Sources List of Figures Figure 1. Consant Velocity Joints Product Image Figure 2. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (US$ Million), 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 3. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 4. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales (2021-2032) & (k units) Figure 5. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Average Price (USD/unit) & (2021-2032) Figure 6. Global Consant Velocity Joints Company Revenue Ranking in 2025 (US$ Million) Figure 7. Global Top 5 and 10 Company Market Share by Revenue in 2025 (US$ Million) Figure 8. Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3): 2021 VS 2025 Figure 9. Inner Joint Image Figure 10. Outer Joint Image Figure 11. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & (k units) Figure 12. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 13. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Type (2021-2032) Figure 14. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 15. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 16. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type (2021-2032) Figure 17. Passenger Car Image Figure 18. Commerical Car Image Figure 19. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & (k units) Figure 20. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 21. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Application (2021-2032) Figure 22. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 23. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 24. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application (2021-2032) Figure 25. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (k units) Figure 26. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Market Share by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 27. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Comparison by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 (US$ Million) Figure 28. Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032 Figure 29. North America Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 30. North America Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 31. Europe Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 32. Europe Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 33. Asia-Pacific Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 34. Asia-Pacific Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 35. South America Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 36. South America Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country (%), 2025 VS 2032 Figure 39. USA Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 40. USA Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 41. USA Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 42. Canada Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 43. Canada Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 44. Canada Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 45. Mexico Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 46. Mexico Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 47. Mexico Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 48. Germany Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 49. Germany Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 50. Germany Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 51. France Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 52. France Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 53. France Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 54. U.K. Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 55. U.K. Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 56. U.K. Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 57. Italy Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 58. Italy Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 59. Italy Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 60. Spain Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 61. Spain Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 62. Spain Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 63. Russia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 64. Russia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 65. Russia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 66. Netherlands Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 67. Netherlands Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 68. Netherlands Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 69. Nordic Countries Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 70. Nordic Countries Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 71. Nordic Countries Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 72. China Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 73. China Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 74. China Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 75. Japan Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 76. Japan Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 77. Japan Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 78. South Korea Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 79. South Korea Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 80. South Korea Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 81. India Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 82. India Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 83. India Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 84. Australia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 85. Australia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 86. Australia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 87. Southeast Asia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 88. Southeast Asia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 89. Southeast Asia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 90. Brazil Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 91. Brazil Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 92. Brazil Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 93. Argentina Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 94. Argentina Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 95. Argentina Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 96. Chile Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 97. Chile Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 98. Chile Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 99. Colombia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 100. Colombia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 101. Colombia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 102. Peru Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 103. Peru Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 104. Peru Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 105. Saudi Arabia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 106. Saudi Arabia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 107. Saudi Arabia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 108. Israel Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 109. Israel Arabia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 110. Israel Arabia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 111. UAE Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 112. UAE Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 113. UAE Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 114. Turkey Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 115. Turkey Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 116. Turkey Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 117. Iran Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 118. Iran Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 119. Iran Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 120. Egypt Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032) & (US$ Million) Figure 121. Egypt Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 122. Egypt Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032 & (%) Figure 123. Consant Velocity Joints Value Chain Figure 124. Manufacturing Cost Structure Figure 125. Consant Velocity Joints Sales Mode & Process Figure 126. Direct Comparison with Distribution Share Figure 127. Distributors Profiles Figure 128. Years Considered Figure 129. Research Process Figure 130. Key Executives Interviewed

Scope & coverage.

Types
  • Inner Joint
  • Outer Joint
Applications
  • Passenger Car
  • Commerical Car
Companies covered
  • Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China
  • GKN
  • NTN
  • AAM
  • Meritor
  • Wanxiang
  • Dana
  • Nexteer
  • Hyundai WIA
  • JTEKT
  • IFA Rotorion
  • SKF
  • Seohan Group
  • Guansheng
  • Neapco
  • Feizhou Vehicle
  • Heri Automotive
  • Xiangyang Automobile Bearing

Inside the report.

1 Market Overview
  1. 1.1 Product Definition
  2. 1.2 Global Market Growth Prospects
  3. 1.2.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032)
  4. 1.2.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume (2021-2032)
  5. 1.2.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Average Price (2021-2032)
  6. 1.3 Assumptions and Limitations
  7. 1.4 Study Goals and Objectives
2 Consant Velocity Joints Market Dynamics
  1. 2.1 Consant Velocity Joints Industry Trends
  2. 2.2 Consant Velocity Joints Industry Drivers
  3. 2.3 Consant Velocity Joints Industry Opportunities and Challenges
  4. 2.4 Consant Velocity Joints Industry Restraints
3 Consant Velocity Joints Market by Company
  1. 3.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Company Revenue Ranking in 2025
  2. 3.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
  3. 3.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Company (2021-2026)
  4. 3.4 Global Consant Velocity Joints Average Price by Company (2021-2026)
  5. 3.5 Global Consant Velocity Joints Company Ranking (2024-2026)
  6. 3.6 Global Consant Velocity Joints Company Manufacturing Base and Headquarters
  7. 3.7 Global Consant Velocity Joints Company Product Type and Application
  8. 3.8 Global Consant Velocity Joints Company Establishment Date
  9. 3.9 Market Competitive Analysis
  10. 3.9.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI)
  11. 3.9.2 Global Top 5 and 10 Company Market Share by Revenue in 2025
  12. 3.9.3 2025 Consant Velocity Joints Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3 Companies
  13. 3.10 Mergers and Acquisitions Expansion
4 Consant Velocity Joints Market by Type
  1. 4.1 Consant Velocity Joints Type Introduction
  2. 4.1.1 Inner Joint
  3. 4.1.2 Outer Joint
  4. 4.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Type
  5. 4.2.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
  6. 4.2.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Type (2021-2032)
  7. 4.2.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Type (2021-2032)
  8. 4.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Type
  9. 4.3.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
  10. 4.3.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Type (2021-2032)
  11. 4.3.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type (2021-2032)
5 Consant Velocity Joints Market by Application
  1. 5.1 Consant Velocity Joints Application Introduction
  2. 5.1.1 Passenger Car
  3. 5.1.2 Commerical Car
  4. 5.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Application
  5. 5.2.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
  6. 5.2.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume by Application (2021-2032)
  7. 5.2.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Volume Share by Application (2021-2032)
  8. 5.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Application
  9. 5.3.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
  10. 5.3.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Application (2021-2032)
  11. 5.3.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application (2021-2032)
6 Consant Velocity Joints Regional Sales and Value Analysis
  1. 6.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
  2. 6.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Region (2021-2032)
  3. 6.2.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Region: 2021-2026
  4. 6.2.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Region (2027-2032)
  5. 6.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Region: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
  6. 6.4 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Region (2021-2032)
  7. 6.4.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Region: 2021-2026
  8. 6.4.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Region (2027-2032)
  9. 6.5 Global Consant Velocity Joints Market Price Analysis by Region (2021-2026)
  10. 6.6 North America
  11. 6.6.1 North America Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032)
  12. 6.6.2 North America Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
  13. 6.7 Europe
  14. 6.7.1 Europe Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032)
  15. 6.7.2 Europe Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
  16. 6.8 Asia-Pacific
  17. 6.8.1 Asia-Pacific Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032)
  18. 6.8.2 Asia-Pacific Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
  19. 6.9 South America
  20. 6.9.1 South America Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032)
  21. 6.9.2 South America Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
  22. 6.10 Middle East & Africa
  23. 6.10.1 Middle East & Africa Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value (2021-2032)
  24. 6.10.2 Middle East & Africa Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Country, 2025 VS 2032
7 Consant Velocity Joints Country-level Sales and Value Analysis
  1. 7.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
  2. 7.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Country: 2021 VS 2025 VS 2032
  3. 7.3 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Country (2021-2032)
  4. 7.3.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Country (2021-2026)
  5. 7.3.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales by Country (2027-2032)
  6. 7.4 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Country (2021-2032)
  7. 7.4.1 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Country (2021-2026)
  8. 7.4.2 Global Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value by Country (2027-2032)
  9. 7.5 USA
  10. 7.5.1 USA Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  11. 7.5.2 USA Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  12. 7.5.3 USA Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  13. 7.6 Canada
  14. 7.6.1 Canada Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  15. 7.6.2 Canada Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  16. 7.6.3 Canada Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  17. 7.7 Mexico
  18. 7.6.1 Mexico Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  19. 7.6.2 Mexico Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  20. 7.6.3 Mexico Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  21. 7.8 Germany
  22. 7.8.1 Germany Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  23. 7.8.2 Germany Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  24. 7.8.3 Germany Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  25. 7.9 France
  26. 7.9.1 France Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  27. 7.9.2 France Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  28. 7.9.3 France Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  29. 7.10 U.K.
  30. 7.10.1 U.K. Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  31. 7.10.2 U.K. Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  32. 7.10.3 U.K. Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  33. 7.11 Italy
  34. 7.11.1 Italy Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  35. 7.11.2 Italy Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  36. 7.11.3 Italy Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  37. 7.12 Spain
  38. 7.12.1 Spain Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  39. 7.12.2 Spain Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  40. 7.12.3 Spain Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  41. 7.13 Russia
  42. 7.13.1 Russia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  43. 7.13.2 Russia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  44. 7.13.3 Russia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  45. 7.14 Netherlands
  46. 7.14.1 Netherlands Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  47. 7.14.2 Netherlands Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  48. 7.14.3 Netherlands Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  49. 7.15 Nordic Countries
  50. 7.15.1 Nordic Countries Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  51. 7.15.2 Nordic Countries Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  52. 7.15.3 Nordic Countries Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  53. 7.16 China
  54. 7.16.1 China Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  55. 7.16.2 China Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  56. 7.16.3 China Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  57. 7.17 Japan
  58. 7.17.1 Japan Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  59. 7.17.2 Japan Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  60. 7.17.3 Japan Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  61. 7.18 South Korea
  62. 7.18.1 South Korea Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  63. 7.18.2 South Korea Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  64. 7.18.3 South Korea Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  65. 7.19 India
  66. 7.19.1 India Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  67. 7.19.2 India Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  68. 7.19.3 India Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  69. 7.20 Australia
  70. 7.20.1 Australia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  71. 7.20.2 Australia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  72. 7.20.3 Australia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  73. 7.21 Southeast Asia
  74. 7.21.1 Southeast Asia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  75. 7.21.2 Southeast Asia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  76. 7.21.3 Southeast Asia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  77. 7.22 Brazil
  78. 7.22.1 Brazil Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  79. 7.22.2 Brazil Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  80. 7.22.3 Brazil Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  81. 7.23 Argentina
  82. 7.23.1 Argentina Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  83. 7.23.2 Argentina Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  84. 7.23.3 Argentina Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  85. 7.24 Chile
  86. 7.24.1 Chile Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  87. 7.24.2 Chile Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  88. 7.24.3 Chile Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  89. 7.25 Colombia
  90. 7.25.1 Colombia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  91. 7.25.2 Colombia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  92. 7.25.3 Colombia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  93. 7.26 Peru
  94. 7.26.1 Peru Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  95. 7.26.2 Peru Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  96. 7.26.3 Peru Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  97. 7.27 Saudi Arabia
  98. 7.27.1 Saudi Arabia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  99. 7.27.2 Saudi Arabia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  100. 7.27.3 Saudi Arabia Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  101. 7.28 Israel
  102. 7.28.1 Israel Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  103. 7.28.2 Israel Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  104. 7.28.3 Israel Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  105. 7.29 UAE
  106. 7.29.1 UAE Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  107. 7.29.2 UAE Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  108. 7.29.3 UAE Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  109. 7.30 Turkey
  110. 7.30.1 Turkey Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  111. 7.30.2 Turkey Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  112. 7.30.3 Turkey Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  113. 7.31 Iran
  114. 7.31.1 Iran Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  115. 7.31.2 Iran Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  116. 7.31.3 Iran Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
  117. 7.32 Egypt
  118. 7.32.1 Egypt Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Growth Rate (2021-2032)
  119. 7.32.2 Egypt Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Type, 2025 VS 2032
  120. 7.32.3 Egypt Consant Velocity Joints Sales Value Share by Application, 2025 VS 2032
8 Company Profiles
  1. 8.1 Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China
  2. 8.1.1 Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Company Information
  3. 8.1.2 Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Business Overview
  4. 8.1.3 Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  5. 8.1.4 Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  6. 8.1.5 Nanyang Automobile & Cycle Group China Recent Developments
  7. 8.2 GKN
  8. 8.2.1 GKN Company Information
  9. 8.2.2 GKN Business Overview
  10. 8.2.3 GKN Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  11. 8.2.4 GKN Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  12. 8.2.5 GKN Recent Developments
  13. 8.3 NTN
  14. 8.3.1 NTN Company Information
  15. 8.3.2 NTN Business Overview
  16. 8.3.3 NTN Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  17. 8.3.4 NTN Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  18. 8.3.5 NTN Recent Developments
  19. 8.4 AAM
  20. 8.4.1 AAM Company Information
  21. 8.4.2 AAM Business Overview
  22. 8.4.3 AAM Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  23. 8.4.4 AAM Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  24. 8.4.5 AAM Recent Developments
  25. 8.5 Meritor
  26. 8.5.1 Meritor Company Information
  27. 8.5.2 Meritor Business Overview
  28. 8.5.3 Meritor Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  29. 8.5.4 Meritor Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  30. 8.5.5 Meritor Recent Developments
  31. 8.6 Wanxiang
  32. 8.6.1 Wanxiang Company Information
  33. 8.6.2 Wanxiang Business Overview
  34. 8.6.3 Wanxiang Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  35. 8.6.4 Wanxiang Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  36. 8.6.5 Wanxiang Recent Developments
  37. 8.7 Dana
  38. 8.7.1 Dana Company Information
  39. 8.7.2 Dana Business Overview
  40. 8.7.3 Dana Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  41. 8.7.4 Dana Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  42. 8.7.5 Dana Recent Developments
  43. 8.8 Nexteer
  44. 8.8.1 Nexteer Company Information
  45. 8.8.2 Nexteer Business Overview
  46. 8.8.3 Nexteer Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  47. 8.8.4 Nexteer Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  48. 8.8.5 Nexteer Recent Developments
  49. 8.9 Hyundai WIA
  50. 8.9.1 Hyundai WIA Company Information
  51. 8.9.2 Hyundai WIA Business Overview
  52. 8.9.3 Hyundai WIA Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  53. 8.9.4 Hyundai WIA Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  54. 8.9.5 Hyundai WIA Recent Developments
  55. 8.10 JTEKT
  56. 8.10.1 JTEKT Company Information
  57. 8.10.2 JTEKT Business Overview
  58. 8.10.3 JTEKT Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  59. 8.10.4 JTEKT Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  60. 8.10.5 JTEKT Recent Developments
  61. 8.11 IFA Rotorion
  62. 8.11.1 IFA Rotorion Company Information
  63. 8.11.2 IFA Rotorion Business Overview
  64. 8.11.3 IFA Rotorion Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  65. 8.11.4 IFA Rotorion Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  66. 8.11.5 IFA Rotorion Recent Developments
  67. 8.12 SKF
  68. 8.12.1 SKF Company Information
  69. 8.12.2 SKF Business Overview
  70. 8.12.3 SKF Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  71. 8.12.4 SKF Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  72. 8.12.5 SKF Recent Developments
  73. 8.13 Seohan Group
  74. 8.13.1 Seohan Group Company Information
  75. 8.13.2 Seohan Group Business Overview
  76. 8.13.3 Seohan Group Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  77. 8.13.4 Seohan Group Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  78. 8.13.5 Seohan Group Recent Developments
  79. 8.14 Guansheng
  80. 8.14.1 Guansheng Company Information
  81. 8.14.2 Guansheng Business Overview
  82. 8.14.3 Guansheng Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  83. 8.14.4 Guansheng Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  84. 8.14.5 Guansheng Recent Developments
  85. 8.15 Neapco
  86. 8.15.1 Neapco Company Information
  87. 8.15.2 Neapco Business Overview
  88. 8.15.3 Neapco Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  89. 8.15.4 Neapco Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  90. 8.15.5 Neapco Recent Developments
  91. 8.16 Feizhou Vehicle
  92. 8.16.1 Feizhou Vehicle Company Information
  93. 8.16.2 Feizhou Vehicle Business Overview
  94. 8.16.3 Feizhou Vehicle Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  95. 8.16.4 Feizhou Vehicle Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  96. 8.16.5 Feizhou Vehicle Recent Developments
  97. 8.17 Heri Automotive
  98. 8.17.1 Heri Automotive Company Information
  99. 8.17.2 Heri Automotive Business Overview
  100. 8.17.3 Heri Automotive Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  101. 8.17.4 Heri Automotive Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  102. 8.17.5 Heri Automotive Recent Developments
  103. 8.18 Xiangyang Automobile Bearing
  104. 8.18.1 Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Company Information
  105. 8.18.2 Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Business Overview
  106. 8.18.3 Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Consant Velocity Joints Sales, Value and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  107. 8.18.4 Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Consant Velocity Joints Product Portfolio
  108. 8.18.5 Xiangyang Automobile Bearing Recent Developments
9 Value Chain and Sales Channels Analysis
  1. 9.1 Consant Velocity Joints Value Chain Analysis
  2. 9.1.1 Consant Velocity Joints Key Raw Materials
  3. 9.1.2 Raw Materials Key Suppliers
  4. 9.1.3 Manufacturing Cost Structure
  5. 9.1.4 Consant Velocity Joints Sales Mode & Process
  6. 9.2 Consant Velocity Joints Sales Channels Analysis
  7. 9.2.1 Direct Comparison with Distribution Share
  8. 9.2.2 Consant Velocity Joints Distributors
  9. 9.2.3 Consant Velocity Joints Customers
10 Concluding Insights
    11 Appendix
    1. 11.1 Reasons for Doing This Study
    2. 11.2 Research Methodology
    3. 11.3 Research Process
    4. 11.4 Authors List of This Report
    5. 11.5 Data Source
    6. 11.5.1 Secondary Sources
    7. 11.5.2 Primary Sources

    GET THE RESEARCH

    Choose your license.

    Choose who needs access.
    All options are for this report and research series.

    Compare access permissions.

    Single User License
    One named user. Individual access.
    Multi User License
    Up to 5 users in the same department.
    Enterprise License
    Organization-wide access within the agreed license.

    Access applies to the purchased edition. Later editions are separate purchases.

    License options
    $4,250USD
    Buy now

    PDF by email within 3–5 working days after payment confirmation.

    Talk to an analyst
    APO Research